
Find hotels near Lucite Gallery, Tokyo from SAR 262
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lucite Gallery hotels

1. ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI
ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI0.4 km from Lucite Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is SAR 315
SAR 347 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI
HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI0.7 km from Lucite Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is SAR 923
SAR 1,015 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC
THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC0.3 km from Lucite Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (719 reviews)
The price is SAR 543
SAR 597 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. TORA HOTEL Okachimachi
TORA HOTEL OkachimachiTaito, 1.3 km from Lucite Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 659 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi1.2 km from Lucite Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,978
SAR 2,189 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS
KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS1.3 km from Lucite Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (431 reviews)
The price is SAR 440
SAR 489 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Premium MONday ASAKUSA II
Premium MONday ASAKUSA IITaito, 1.2 km from Lucite Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is SAR 552
SAR 607 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Section L Kuramae - Asakusa
Section L Kuramae - Asakusa1.1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 541
SAR 596 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. THE TOURIST HOTEL & Cafe AKIHABARA
THE TOURIST HOTEL & Cafe AKIHABARAAkihabara, 1.1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 400
SAR 443 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Minn Asakusa Kuramae North
Minn Asakusa Kuramae NorthTaito, 1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is SAR 536
SAR 592 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower0.5 km from Lucite Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,897 reviews)
The price is SAR 213
SAR 263 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. COCOSHUKU Asakusa Kuramae
COCOSHUKU Asakusa Kuramae0.5 km from Lucite Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is SAR 729
SAR 804 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae
Tosei Hotel Cocone Asakusa Kuramae1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 236
SAR 262 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. CITAN - Hostel
CITAN - HostelChuo, 1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (160 reviews)
The price is SAR 386
SAR 425 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge
Nui. Hostel & Bar Lounge0.8 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (116 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 375 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Comfort Hotel ERA Tokyo Higashi Kanda
Comfort Hotel ERA Tokyo Higashi Kanda0.9 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (390 reviews)
The price is SAR 463
SAR 509 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.
MONday Apart Premium Akihabara Asakusabashi Sta.0.5 km from Lucite Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is SAR 580
SAR 638 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station
Nesthotel alt. Kuramae Station0.6 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is SAR 316
SAR 348 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotaku HOTEL
Hotaku HOTEL1.1 km from Lucite Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is SAR 638
SAR 702 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. APA Hotel Asakusa Kuramae Ekimae
APA Hotel Asakusa Kuramae Ekimae0.6 km from Lucite Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is SAR 220
SAR 271 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lucite Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL ALL IN TOKYO ASAKUSABASHI | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE GATE HOTEL RYOGOKU by HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 719 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TORA HOTEL Okachimachi | 9.8 Exceptional 49 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi | 9.8 Exceptional 187 reviews | View |
Top Lucite Gallery Hotel Reviews

THE TOURIST HOTEL & Cafe AKIHABARA
8/10 Good













































































