
Find hotels near Incline Gallery, San Francisco from SAR 217
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Incline Gallery hotels

1. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel2.9 km from Incline Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 888
SAR 1,033 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 3.1 km from Incline Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,455 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 512 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 3 km from Incline Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,169 reviews)
The price is SAR 667
SAR 957 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco3.1 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 428
SAR 654 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic2.9 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,409 reviews)
The price is SAR 438
SAR 510 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel3.1 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (488 reviews)
The price is SAR 187
SAR 217 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn2 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (750 reviews)
The price is SAR 428
SAR 498 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel3 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 666 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion2.9 km from Incline Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is SAR 830
SAR 1,067 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 2.8 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 932 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

11. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt2.8 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 822
SAR 1,110 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco3 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,609 reviews)
The price is SAR 553
SAR 651 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge1 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 597
SAR 695 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 3.1 km from Incline Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 311 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

15. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco3 km from Incline Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,543 reviews)
The price is SAR 747
SAR 1,025 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMa
Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMaSouth Park, 3 km from Incline Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 880 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

17. Kimpton Hotel Enso by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Enso by IHG3 km from Incline Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 762
SAR 892 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel2.5 km from Incline Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 507
SAR 597 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 2.9 km from Incline Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,714 reviews)
The price is SAR 550
SAR 648 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn1.9 km from Incline Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,309 reviews)
The price is SAR 442
SAR 515 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Incline Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stanyan Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,455 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel G San Francisco | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Majestic | 9.2 Wonderful 1,409 reviews | View |
Top Incline Gallery Hotel Reviews

Handlery Union Square Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































