
Find hotels near Warfield Theatre, San Francisco from SAR 311
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Warfield Theatre hotels

1. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,555 reviews)
The price is SAR 412
SAR 485 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 357
SAR 571 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn0.8 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 483
SAR 693 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 0.8 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,325 reviews)
The price is SAR 709
SAR 985 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 0.4 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,455 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 512 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 0.4 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,170 reviews)
The price is SAR 667
SAR 957 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco0.5 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 428
SAR 654 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco
Four Seasons Hotel San FranciscoSouth of Market, 0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,756
SAR 2,288 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

9. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 0.5 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,093 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 932 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco0.5 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,612 reviews)
The price is SAR 553
SAR 651 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Petite Auberge
Petite Auberge0.8 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 503
SAR 716 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco0.5 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,544 reviews)
The price is SAR 747
SAR 1,025 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 0.4 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 311 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. Taj Campton Place
Taj Campton PlaceUnion Square, 0.8 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 691
SAR 944 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMa
Canopy by Hilton San Francisco SoMaSouth Park, 0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 880 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. Beacon Grand, A Union Square Hotel
Beacon Grand, A Union Square HotelUnion Square, 0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,328 reviews)
The price is SAR 633
SAR 917 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Inn At Union Square
Inn At Union Square0.7 km from Warfield Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 464
SAR 546 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton Hotel
Parc 55 San Francisco - A Hilton HotelUnion Square, 0.3 km from Warfield Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,716 reviews)
The price is SAR 550
SAR 648 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Grand Hyatt San Francisco
Grand Hyatt San FranciscoUnion Square, 0.8 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is SAR 660
SAR 954 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square
JW Marriott San Francisco Union Square0.6 km from Warfield Theatre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 722
SAR 1,019 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Warfield Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Chancellor Hotel on Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 3,555 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Emblem San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() White Swan Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,325 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,455 reviews | View |
Top Warfield Theatre Hotel Reviews

Hotel G San Francisco
10/10 Excellent







































































