
Find hotels near Tokyo Square Garden, Tokyo from SAR 713
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tokyo Square Garden hotels

1. Palace Hotel Tokyo
Palace Hotel TokyoMarunouchi, 1.1 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,618
SAR 4,577 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.3 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,280
SAR 4,158 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,380
SAR 4,276 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.5 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,250
SAR 1,375 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1.1 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,116
SAR 1,437 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.8 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,023 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,003
SAR 1,120 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,861
SAR 2,058 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.9 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,341 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,439
SAR 1,741 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,428
SAR 3,081 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.8 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,513
SAR 3,189 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. HOSHINOYA Tokyo
HOSHINOYA Tokyo1.3 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (920 reviews)
The price is SAR 5,435
SAR 5,986 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.2 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,365
SAR 4,257 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,417
SAR 1,770 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji1.3 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is SAR 717
SAR 788 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST
Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST0.9 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,000
SAR 1,100 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.8 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is SAR 846
SAR 933 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (570 reviews)
The price is SAR 637
SAR 713 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.2 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is SAR 663
SAR 736 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,043
SAR 1,155 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.7 km from Tokyo Square Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is SAR 684
SAR 752 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo Square Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Palace Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,723 reviews | View |
Top Tokyo Square Garden Hotel Reviews

remm Tokyo Kyobashi
8/10 Good








































































