
Find hotels near The Magic Circle, London from SAR 646
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Magic Circle hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is SAR 976
SAR 1,171 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,680
SAR 3,216 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 0.5 km from The Magic Circle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 881
SAR 1,057 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.6 km from The Magic Circle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,967
SAR 3,265 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.4 km from The Magic Circle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is SAR 898
SAR 1,078 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale HotelsFitzrovia, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,884
SAR 2,261 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is SAR 640
SAR 768 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.5 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is SAR 750
SAR 900 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Standard London
The Standard London0.8 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,558 reviews)
The price is SAR 988
SAR 1,186 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (242 reviews)
The price is SAR 738
SAR 886 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.3 km from The Magic Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is SAR 603
SAR 724 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is SAR 819
SAR 982 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Gem Fitzrovia Hotel
Gem Fitzrovia HotelFitzrovia, 0.7 km from The Magic Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 538
SAR 646 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London
The Megaro Hotel - Kings Cross St Pancras, London0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 809
SAR 971 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.8 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,135
SAR 1,362 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Morton Hotel
Morton Hotel0.7 km from The Magic Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is SAR 901
SAR 1,081 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Astor Court Hotel
Astor Court HotelMarylebone, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (247 reviews)
The price is SAR 581
SAR 697 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Rathbone Hotel, Fitzrovia
The Rathbone Hotel, FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.9 km from The Magic Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 917
SAR 1,101 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.9 km from The Magic Circle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 686
SAR 823 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHG
Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHGFitzrovia, 0.7 km from The Magic Circle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 674
SAR 809 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Magic Circle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View |
Top The Magic Circle Hotel Reviews

Point A London Kings Cross - St Pancras
10/10 Excellent







































































