
Find hotels near Edogawa Park, Tokyo from SAR 320
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Edogawa Park hotels

1. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,112
SAR 1,223 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -
Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is SAR 527
SAR 579 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

3. Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo
Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,192 reviews)
The price is SAR 501
SAR 623 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA2 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,267 reviews)
The price is SAR 288
SAR 320 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is SAR 383
SAR 433 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hotel Vintage Tokyo Kagurazaka
Hotel Vintage Tokyo KagurazakaShinjuku, 0.7 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is SAR 525
SAR 577 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults Only
Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is SAR 501
SAR 551 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults Only
HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is SAR 758
SAR 834 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is SAR 832
SAR 921 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Onsen Ryokan Yuen Shinjuku
Onsen Ryokan Yuen ShinjukuShinjuku, 2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 849
SAR 941 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Ikebukuro
Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Ikebukuro2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,389 reviews)
The price is SAR 689
SAR 856 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. LUMA URBAN HOTEL TAKADANOBABA
LUMA URBAN HOTEL TAKADANOBABA2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is SAR 292
SAR 321 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. BESPOKE HOTEL Shinjuku
BESPOKE HOTEL ShinjukuKabukicho, 2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,286 reviews)
The price is SAR 721
SAR 793 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho TowerKabukicho, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,501 reviews)
The price is SAR 364
SAR 448 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is SAR 556
SAR 612 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

16. Tokyo Dome Hotel
Tokyo Dome Hotel2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,412 reviews)
The price is SAR 526
SAR 636 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Citadines Shinjuku Tokyo
Citadines Shinjuku TokyoShinjuku, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,931 reviews)
The price is SAR 653
SAR 790 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Vessel Inn Takadanobaba Station
Vessel Inn Takadanobaba Station1.9 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is SAR 732
SAR 811 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Pasela Living
Hotel Pasela LivingShinjuku, 2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,654
SAR 1,819 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Hotel Petit Bali Higashishinjuku - Adults Only
Hotel Petit Bali Higashishinjuku - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 577
SAR 635 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Edogawa Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Cava House | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk - | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 4,192 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,267 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs | 9.4 Exceptional 556 reviews | View |
Top Edogawa Park Hotel Reviews

SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA
10/10 Excellent








































































