
Find hotels near Edogawa Park, Tokyo from SAR 247
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Edogawa Park hotels

1. Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo
Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo0.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,192 reviews)
The price is SAR 919
SAR 1,190 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,141
SAR 1,264 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo
Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,181 reviews)
The price is SAR 502
SAR 624 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -
Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is SAR 527
SAR 580 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (557 reviews)
The price is SAR 384
SAR 433 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Galois Hotel Shin-Ōkubo
Galois Hotel Shin-Ōkubo2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is SAR 443
SAR 490 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA
SOTETSU GRAND FRESA TAKADANOBABA2 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,264 reviews)
The price is SAR 295
SAR 327 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults Only
HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is SAR 694
SAR 768 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 741
SAR 821 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho TowerKabukicho, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,501 reviews)
The price is SAR 368
SAR 452 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. JR-East Hotel Mets Mejiro
JR-East Hotel Mets Mejiro2.1 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (884 reviews)
The price is SAR 373
SAR 410 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is SAR 557
SAR 612 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Tokyo Dome Hotel
Tokyo Dome Hotel2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,412 reviews)
The price is SAR 593
SAR 718 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. BESPOKE HOTEL Shinjuku
BESPOKE HOTEL ShinjukuKabukicho, 2.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,287 reviews)
The price is SAR 722
SAR 794 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. RIHGA Royal Hotel Tokyo
RIHGA Royal Hotel TokyoShinjuku, 0.4 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 419
SAR 507 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Ikebukuro
Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Ikebukuro2.6 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,390 reviews)
The price is SAR 624
SAR 788 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Higashi Shinjuku
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Higashi ShinjukuShinjuku, 2.1 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,627 reviews)
The price is SAR 363
SAR 440 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Citadines Shinjuku Tokyo
Citadines Shinjuku TokyoShinjuku, 2.5 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,931 reviews)
The price is SAR 629
SAR 761 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Vessel Inn Takadanobaba Station
Vessel Inn Takadanobaba Station1.9 km from Edogawa Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is SAR 733
SAR 811 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. APA Hotel Yamanote Otsuka Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel Yamanote Otsuka Ekimae Tower2.3 km from Edogawa Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,635 reviews)
The price is SAR 201
SAR 247 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Edogawa Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Chinzanso Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,192 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cava House | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitan Edmont Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 4,181 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk - | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Ikebukuro Hot Springs | 9.4 Exceptional 557 reviews | View |
Top Edogawa Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent








































































