
Find hotels near Yarra Bend Golf Course, Melbourne from SAR 245
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yarra Bend Golf Course hotels

1. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 2.9 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (329 reviews)
The price is SAR 407
SAR 452 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy
Tyrian Serviced Apartments FitzroyFitzroy, 2.9 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (656 reviews)
The price is SAR 522
SAR 574 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton2.7 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is SAR 573
SAR 630 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. The Sebel Melbourne Kew
The Sebel Melbourne Kew2.8 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (992 reviews)
The price is SAR 344
SAR 378 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. Quest Collingwood
Quest Collingwood2.4 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is SAR 482
SAR 531 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Veriu Collingwood
Veriu Collingwood2.2 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is SAR 485
SAR 533 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. lyf Collingwood Melbourne
lyf Collingwood Melbourne2.5 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is SAR 377
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Urban Rest Lanbruk
Urban Rest Lanbruk2.8 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is SAR 418
SAR 460 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. MainStay Suites Abbotsford
MainStay Suites Abbotsford1.6 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (780 reviews)
The price is SAR 447
SAR 461 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Amora Herencia Riverwalk Melbourne
Amora Herencia Riverwalk Melbourne2.6 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 384
SAR 514 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Adara Hotel Richmond
Adara Hotel Richmond2.7 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,088 reviews)
The price is SAR 308
SAR 339 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Mary MacKillop Spirituality Centre Melbourne
Mary MacKillop Spirituality Centre MelbourneEast Melbourne, 3.1 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is SAR 394
SAR 435 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. District Fitzroy
District FitzroyFitzroy, 2.6 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is SAR 751
SAR 901 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Melbourne Metropole Central
Melbourne Metropole CentralFitzroy, 3.1 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 395
SAR 395 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

15. Birches Serviced Apartments
Birches Serviced ApartmentsEast Melbourne, 2.4 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 356
SAR 393 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Beaumont Kew
Beaumont Kew1.9 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,700 reviews)
The price is SAR 245
SAR 245 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

17. Adele Apartments at Tribeca
Adele Apartments at TribecaEast Melbourne, 2.9 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is SAR 281
SAR 309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Melbourne ViVo
Melbourne ViVo1.9 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (151 reviews)
The price is SAR 246
SAR 273 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. MainStay Suites Kew
MainStay Suites Kew2 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is SAR 481
SAR 494 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Royal Derby Hotel
Royal Derby HotelFitzroy, 2.8 km from Yarra Bend Golf Course
7.6 out of 10, Good, (47 reviews)
The price is SAR 274
SAR 274 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Yarra Bend Golf Course
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 329 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy | 9.6 Exceptional 656 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Sebel Melbourne Kew | 9.4 Exceptional 992 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Collingwood | 9.8 Exceptional 145 reviews | View |
Top Yarra Bend Golf Course Hotel Reviews

Rydges Melbourne
10/10 Excellent










































































