
Find hotels near The Ohel, New York from SAR 473
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Ohel hotels

1. The Garden City Hotel
The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,159 reviews)
The price is SAR 673
SAR 914 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Suites at Vanderbilt
Hotel Suites at Vanderbilt12.9 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (520 reviews)
The price is SAR 772
SAR 861 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York
Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,239 reviews)
The price is SAR 631
SAR 845 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Four Points by Sheraton Flushing
Four Points by Sheraton Flushing11.8 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,646 reviews)
The price is SAR 621
SAR 726 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hampton Inn & Suites Rockville Centre
Hampton Inn & Suites Rockville Centre7.9 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is SAR 674
SAR 753 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.4 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,450 reviews)
The price is SAR 837
SAR 973 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain
La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain6.1 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,292 reviews)
The price is SAR 469
SAR 552 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Garden City
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Garden City12.4 km from The Ohel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,010 reviews)
The price is SAR 503
SAR 562 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Ly New York Hotel
Ly New York Hotel13.9 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,882 reviews)
The price is SAR 401
SAR 473 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport
The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport11.6 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (782 reviews)
The price is SAR 709
SAR 827 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport
Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport4.2 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,724 reviews)
The price is SAR 706
SAR 823 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Springhill Suites by Marriott Carle Place Garden City
Springhill Suites by Marriott Carle Place Garden City12.1 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 723
SAR 807 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Homewood Suites by Hilton Carle Place - Garden City, NY
Homewood Suites by Hilton Carle Place - Garden City, NY12.1 km from The Ohel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is SAR 689
SAR 769 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hampton Inn NY-JFK
Hampton Inn NY-JFK5.3 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,594 reviews)
The price is SAR 634
SAR 741 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Adria Hotel And Conference Center
Adria Hotel And Conference Center8.6 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,117 reviews)
The price is SAR 587
SAR 687 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Marco LaGuardia Hotel
Marco LaGuardia Hotel11.6 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,316 reviews)
The price is SAR 606
SAR 708 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Inn at Great Neck, WorldHotels Crafted
Inn at Great Neck, WorldHotels Crafted11.1 km from The Ohel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 720
SAR 803 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.2 km from The Ohel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,658 reviews)
The price is SAR 597
SAR 699 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Rockville Centre Hotel - JFK Airport
Rockville Centre Hotel - JFK Airport7.5 km from The Ohel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 619
SAR 690 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Ohel
![]() The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() Hotel Suites at Vanderbilt12.9 km from The Ohel | ![]() Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() Four Points by Sheraton Flushing11.8 km from The Ohel | ![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Rockville Centre7.9 km from The Ohel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,159 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 520 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,239 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 3,646 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,008 reviews |
The price is SAR 673 SAR 914 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is SAR 772 SAR 861 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is SAR 631 SAR 845 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is SAR 621 SAR 726 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is SAR 674 SAR 753 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Ohel Hotel Reviews

Casa Azul Hotel Blu JFK
8/10 Good






































































