
Find hotels near The Ohel, New York from SAR 477
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Ohel hotels

1. The Garden City Hotel
The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,157 reviews)
The price is SAR 673
SAR 914 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York
Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,237 reviews)
The price is SAR 737
SAR 966 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain
La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain6.1 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,291 reviews)
The price is SAR 503
SAR 591 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. TWA Hotel at JFK Airport
TWA Hotel at JFK Airport5.7 km from The Ohel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,056 reviews)
The price is SAR 806
SAR 1,054 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Springhill Suites by Marriott Carle Place Garden City
Springhill Suites by Marriott Carle Place Garden City12.1 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 757
SAR 845 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Garden City
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Garden City12.4 km from The Ohel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,010 reviews)
The price is SAR 503
SAR 575 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Four Points by Sheraton Flushing
Four Points by Sheraton Flushing11.8 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,643 reviews)
The price is SAR 621
SAR 726 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Homewood Suites by Hilton Carle Place - Garden City, NY
Homewood Suites by Hilton Carle Place - Garden City, NY12.1 km from The Ohel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 689
SAR 770 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Hampton Inn & Suites Rockville Centre
Hampton Inn & Suites Rockville Centre7.9 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is SAR 736
SAR 821 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Courtyard Westbury Long Island
Courtyard Westbury Long Island14.1 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 667
SAR 744 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Ly New York Hotel
Ly New York Hotel13.9 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,880 reviews)
The price is SAR 404
SAR 477 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.4 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,449 reviews)
The price is SAR 837
SAR 974 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport
Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport4.2 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,724 reviews)
The price is SAR 706
SAR 823 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hyatt Place Garden City
Hyatt Place Garden City12.5 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 672
SAR 763 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport
The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport11.6 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (780 reviews)
The price is SAR 740
SAR 862 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Adria Hotel And Conference Center
Adria Hotel And Conference Center8.6 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,116 reviews)
The price is SAR 605
SAR 707 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Inn at Great Neck, WorldHotels Crafted
Inn at Great Neck, WorldHotels Crafted11.1 km from The Ohel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 720
SAR 803 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Comfort Inn JFK Airport
Comfort Inn JFK Airport6.4 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (4,863 reviews)
The price is SAR 628
SAR 733 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

19. Hampton Inn NY-JFK
Hampton Inn NY-JFK5.3 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,589 reviews)
The price is SAR 635
SAR 741 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.2 km from The Ohel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,656 reviews)
The price is SAR 658
SAR 768 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Ohel
![]() The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain6.1 km from The Ohel | ![]() TWA Hotel at JFK Airport5.7 km from The Ohel | ![]() Springhill Suites by Marriott Carle Place Garden City12.1 km from The Ohel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,157 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,237 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,291 reviews | 8.0 Very good 1,056 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews |
The price is SAR 673 SAR 914 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is SAR 737 SAR 966 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is SAR 503 SAR 591 total includes taxes & fees 10 Nov - 11 Nov | The price is SAR 806 SAR 1,054 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is SAR 757 SAR 845 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Ohel Hotel Reviews

Quality Inn JFK Airport Rockaway Blvd
10/10 Excellent





































































