
Find hotels near The Ohel, New York from SAR 492
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Ohel hotels

1. The Garden City Hotel
The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,159 reviews)
The price is SAR 642
SAR 880 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.4 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,442 reviews)
The price is SAR 837
SAR 973 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Marco LaGuardia Hotel
Marco LaGuardia Hotel11.6 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,323 reviews)
The price is SAR 587
SAR 687 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York
Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,234 reviews)
The price is SAR 842
SAR 1,087 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Four Points by Sheraton Flushing
Four Points by Sheraton Flushing11.8 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,633 reviews)
The price is SAR 624
SAR 729 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport
Courtyard by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.2 km from The Ohel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,667 reviews)
The price is SAR 597
SAR 699 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport
The Westin Flushing Laguardia Airport11.6 km from The Ohel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (787 reviews)
The price is SAR 691
SAR 806 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport
Fairfield Inn by Marriott JFK Airport4.2 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,697 reviews)
The price is SAR 706
SAR 823 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

9. La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain
La Quinta Inn & Suites By Wyndham Queens NYC/JFK AirTrain6.1 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,304 reviews)
The price is SAR 469
SAR 552 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. TWA Hotel at JFK Airport
TWA Hotel at JFK Airport5.7 km from The Ohel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,013 reviews)
The price is SAR 953
SAR 1,228 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Comfort Inn JFK Airport
Comfort Inn JFK Airport6.4 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (4,836 reviews)
The price is SAR 597
SAR 699 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Adria Hotel And Conference Center
Adria Hotel And Conference Center8.6 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,120 reviews)
The price is SAR 575
SAR 672 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hampton Inn NY-JFK
Hampton Inn NY-JFK5.3 km from The Ohel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,578 reviews)
The price is SAR 635
SAR 742 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. New York LaGuardia Airport Marriott
New York LaGuardia Airport Marriott14.3 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,352 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 715 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hilton Garden Inn Flushing Laguardia
Hilton Garden Inn Flushing Laguardia11.8 km from The Ohel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (54 reviews)
The price is SAR 615
SAR 728 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Asiatic Hotel by LaGuardia Airport
Asiatic Hotel by LaGuardia Airport11.5 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,288 reviews)
The price is SAR 469
SAR 551 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Five Towns Inn - JFK Airport
Five Towns Inn - JFK Airport6 km from The Ohel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2,572 reviews)
The price is SAR 625
SAR 697 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Ly New York Hotel
Ly New York Hotel13.9 km from The Ohel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,893 reviews)
The price is SAR 417
SAR 492 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Courtyard Westbury Long Island
Courtyard Westbury Long Island14.1 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 746
SAR 833 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Marriott New York JFK Airport
Marriott New York JFK Airport5.4 km from The Ohel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,888 reviews)
The price is SAR 923
SAR 1,073 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Ohel
![]() The Garden City Hotel9.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() Residence Inn by Marriott New York JFK Airport5.4 km from The Ohel | ![]() Marco LaGuardia Hotel11.6 km from The Ohel | ![]() Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York8.2 km from The Ohel | ![]() Four Points by Sheraton Flushing11.8 km from The Ohel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,159 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,442 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,323 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,234 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 3,633 reviews |
The price is SAR 642 SAR 880 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is SAR 837 SAR 973 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is SAR 587 SAR 687 total includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is SAR 842 SAR 1,087 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is SAR 624 SAR 729 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Ohel Hotel Reviews

Quality Inn JFK Airport Rockaway Blvd
8/10 Good





































































