
Hotels near Tachikawa-Kita Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tachikawa-Kita Station hotels

1. Hotel Nikko Tachikawa Tokyo
Hotel Nikko Tachikawa TokyoNishikicho, 0.7 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (725 reviews)
The price is SAR 332
SAR 402 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. SORANO Hotel
SORANO Hotel0.4 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (822 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,157
SAR 1,272 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWA
HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWANishikicho, 0.3 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,118 reviews)
The price is SAR 222
SAR 274 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. HOTEL MYSTAYS Tachikawa
HOTEL MYSTAYS TachikawaNishikicho, 0.7 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 173
SAR 190 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Tachikawa Regent Hotel
Tachikawa Regent Hotel0.2 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (661 reviews)
The price is SAR 313
SAR 345 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Toyoko Inn Tokyo Tachikawa Station Kita
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Tachikawa Station Kita0.3 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 240
SAR 266 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. HOTEL LiVEMAX Tachikawa Ekimae
HOTEL LiVEMAX Tachikawa EkimaeNishikicho, 0.4 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
7.0 out of 10, Good, (206 reviews)
The price is SAR 235
SAR 259 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Kikusuitei
Kikusuitei8.1 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 410
SAR 510 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct

9. Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu
Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu6.7 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is SAR 353
SAR 393 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Ryokan Niko
Ryokan Niko8.2 km from Tachikawa-Kita Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is SAR 814
SAR 896 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tachikawa-Kita Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Nikko Tachikawa Tokyo | 9.2 Wonderful 725 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SORANO Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 822 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWA | 8.8 Excellent 1,118 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL MYSTAYS Tachikawa | 8.4 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tachikawa Regent Hotel | 8.4 Very good 661 reviews | View |
Top Tachikawa-Kita Station Hotel Reviews

Tachikawa Regent Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































