
Find hotels in Shadman, Lahore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shadman hotels

1. Pearl Continental Lahore
Pearl Continental LahoreMall Road, 1.9 km from Shadman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (841 reviews)
The price is SAR 385
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II
Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg IIGulberg, 2.9 km from Shadman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (211 reviews)
The price is SAR 460
SAR 497 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Avari Lahore
Avari LahoreMall Road, 2.4 km from Shadman
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (299 reviews)
The price is SAR 416
SAR 450 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. The Residency Hotel
The Residency Hotel1.9 km from Shadman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (99 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 197 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Faletti's Express- Shimla Hill
Faletti's Express- Shimla Hill2.9 km from Shadman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 211
SAR 228 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Ambiance Boutique Art Hotel Lahore
Ambiance Boutique Art Hotel LahoreGulberg, 2.7 km from Shadman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 349
SAR 377 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Luxus Grand Hotel
Luxus Grand Hotel2.7 km from Shadman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (96 reviews)
The price is SAR 222
SAR 240 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Heritage Luxury Suites
Heritage Luxury SuitesGulberg, 3.5 km from Shadman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is SAR 418
SAR 451 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Avari Xpress Gulberg
Avari Xpress Gulberg4.6 km from Shadman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (182 reviews)
The price is SAR 249
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. OBAN Hotel
OBAN HotelGulberg, 3.5 km from Shadman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 103
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Four Points by Sheraton Lahore
Four Points by Sheraton Lahore2.7 km from Shadman
7.0 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is SAR 405
SAR 438 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Best Western Premier Hotel Gulberg Lahore
Best Western Premier Hotel Gulberg LahoreGulberg, 4.2 km from Shadman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 542
SAR 585 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Global Inn Hotel & Apartments
Global Inn Hotel & ApartmentsGulberg, 1.8 km from Shadman
The price is SAR 109
SAR 118 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites
Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites5.1 km from Shadman
7.2 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 305
SAR 330 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Nishat Hotel Gulberg
The Nishat Hotel GulbergGulberg, 4.1 km from Shadman
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 642
SAR 693 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Rose Palace Hotel Gulberg
Rose Palace Hotel GulbergGulberg, 2.8 km from Shadman
4.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 121
SAR 131 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

17. Hotel White Seasson managed by Zaheer Masih
Hotel White Seasson managed by Zaheer MasihGulberg, 3.2 km from Shadman
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is SAR 97
SAR 105 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Royal Swiss Lahore
Royal Swiss Lahore7.8 km from Shadman
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (152 reviews)
The price is SAR 455
SAR 492 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

19. Hotel One Tower Gulberg
Hotel One Tower GulbergGulberg, 4.6 km from Shadman
7.0 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 149
SAR 161 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Maisonette Hotels & Resorts Lahore
Maisonette Hotels & Resorts Lahore1.3 km from Shadman
The price is SAR 243
SAR 263 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Shadman
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II | 8.6 Excellent 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pearl Continental Lahore | 7.6 Good 841 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Avari Xpress Gulberg | 8.6 Excellent 182 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luxus Grand Hotel | 8.0 Very good 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() OBAN Hotel | 7.8 Good 45 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Shadman
Find the best Shadman areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Gulberg
Travelers like the shopping in Gulberg, and M.M. Allam Road is a top attraction you might want to visit.

Johar Town
While Johar Town might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Packages Mall and Gaddafi Stadium.

Photo by Robert Majure
Open Photo by Robert Majure
Mall Road
You'll enjoy the museums and gardens in Mall Road. You might want to make time for a stop at Lahore Zoo or Anarkali Bazar.

Model Town
While there might not be top attractions in Model Town, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Gaddafi Stadium and Packages Mall.














































































