
Find hotels in Shadman, Lahore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shadman hotels

1. Pearl Continental Lahore
Pearl Continental LahoreMall Road, 1.9 km from Shadman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (843 reviews)
The price is SAR 385
SAR 416 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II
Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg IIGulberg, 2.9 km from Shadman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (211 reviews)
The price is SAR 461
SAR 498 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Avari Lahore
Avari LahoreMall Road, 2.4 km from Shadman
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (299 reviews)
The price is SAR 416
SAR 450 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Faletti's Express- Shimla Hill
Faletti's Express- Shimla Hill2.9 km from Shadman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 213
SAR 230 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. The Residency Hotel
The Residency Hotel1.9 km from Shadman
7.6 out of 10, Good, (99 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 288 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Luxus Grand Hotel
Luxus Grand Hotel2.7 km from Shadman
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (96 reviews)
The price is SAR 224
SAR 242 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

7. Heritage Luxury Suites
Heritage Luxury SuitesGulberg, 3.5 km from Shadman
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is SAR 418
SAR 451 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Ambiance Boutique Art Hotel Lahore
Ambiance Boutique Art Hotel LahoreGulberg, 2.7 km from Shadman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 353
SAR 381 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Avari Xpress Gulberg
Avari Xpress Gulberg4.6 km from Shadman
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 249
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. OBAN Hotel
OBAN HotelGulberg, 3.5 km from Shadman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 103
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. Four Points by Sheraton Lahore
Four Points by Sheraton Lahore2.7 km from Shadman
7.0 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is SAR 405
SAR 438 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Best Western Premier Hotel Gulberg Lahore
Best Western Premier Hotel Gulberg LahoreGulberg, 4.2 km from Shadman
7.8 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 542
SAR 585 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites
Nine Tree Luxury Hotel & Suites5.1 km from Shadman
7.2 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 375 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Rose Palace Hotel Gulberg
Rose Palace Hotel GulbergGulberg, 2.8 km from Shadman
4.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 121
SAR 131 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. The Nishat Hotel Gulberg
The Nishat Hotel GulbergGulberg, 4.1 km from Shadman
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 642
SAR 693 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Hotel White Seasson managed by Zaheer Masih
Hotel White Seasson managed by Zaheer MasihGulberg, 3.2 km from Shadman
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is SAR 101
SAR 109 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Global Inn Hotel & Apartments
Global Inn Hotel & ApartmentsGulberg, 1.8 km from Shadman
The price is SAR 106
SAR 114 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Royal Swiss Lahore
Royal Swiss Lahore7.8 km from Shadman
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (152 reviews)
The price is SAR 456
SAR 493 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Maisonette Hotels & Resorts Lahore
Maisonette Hotels & Resorts Lahore1.3 km from Shadman
The price is SAR 243
SAR 263 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Regency Suite Hotel
Regency Suite Hotel4.9 km from Shadman
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 170
SAR 183 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Shadman
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ramada by Wyndham Lahore Gulberg II | 8.6 Excellent 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Avari Lahore | 8.4 Very good 299 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pearl Continental Lahore | 7.6 Good 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Heritage Luxury Suites | 9.0 Wonderful 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Nishat Hotel Gulberg | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Shadman
Find the best Shadman areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Gulberg
Travelers like the shopping in Gulberg, and M.M. Allam Road is a top attraction you might want to visit.

Johar Town
While Johar Town might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Packages Mall and Gaddafi Stadium.

Photo by Robert Majure
Open Photo by Robert Majure
Mall Road
You'll enjoy the museums and gardens in Mall Road. You might want to make time for a stop at Lahore Zoo or Anarkali Bazar.

Model Town
While there might not be top attractions in Model Town, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Gaddafi Stadium and Packages Mall.














































































