
Find hotels near London Charterhouse, London from SAR 744
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for London Charterhouse hotels

1. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London1.4 km from London Charterhouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,751
SAR 2,102 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.1 km from London Charterhouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 977
SAR 1,172 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1 km from London Charterhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,994 reviews)
The price is SAR 669
SAR 803 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. L'oscar London
L'oscar London1.4 km from London Charterhouse
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,519
SAR 3,023 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.3 km from London Charterhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,076
SAR 1,291 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

6. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.3 km from London Charterhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,045
SAR 1,254 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.4 km from London Charterhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is SAR 797
SAR 956 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. master Farringdon
master Farringdon0.4 km from London Charterhouse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is SAR 690
SAR 828 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. nhow London
nhow London0.9 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 620
SAR 744 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel0.2 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is SAR 933
SAR 1,120 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London1.5 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,868 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,079
SAR 1,295 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel1 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (864 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,079
SAR 1,295 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. The Westin London City
The Westin London City1.1 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,383
SAR 1,660 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. master St. Paul's
master St. Paul's0.8 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is SAR 836
SAR 1,003 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. master Cannon
master Cannon1.3 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is SAR 663
SAR 796 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels
The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels0.8 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is SAR 742
SAR 891 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 0.8 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is SAR 724
SAR 869 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Clayton Hotel London Wall
Clayton Hotel London Wall1 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 793
SAR 952 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Counting House
Counting House1.3 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (854 reviews)
The price is SAR 775
SAR 931 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. The Chronicle by Supercity Aparthotels
The Chronicle by Supercity AparthotelsThe City of London, 0.8 km from London Charterhouse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is SAR 769
SAR 922 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to London Charterhouse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,994 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 244 reviews | View |
Top London Charterhouse Hotel Reviews

Zedwell Piccadilly Circus
10/10 Excellent








































































