
Find hotels near Kinetica Museum, London from SAR 475
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Kinetica Museum hotels




1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's2.9 km from Kinetica Museum
Michael
SAR 954
SAR 1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




2. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.7 km from Kinetica Museum
Matthew
SAR 1,159
SAR 1,391 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




3. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton2.6 km from Kinetica Museum
Julie
SAR 1,038
SAR 1,245 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




4. The Hanbury Townhouse
The Hanbury Townhouse2.6 km from Kinetica Museum
Andrea
SAR 445
SAR 534 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. nhow London
nhow London3.1 km from Kinetica Museum
Laura
SAR 708
SAR 850 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.6 km from Kinetica Museum
Mark philip michael
SAR 396
SAR 475 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. The Buxton
The Buxton3 km from Kinetica Museum
Colette
SAR 523
SAR 628 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.6 km from Kinetica Museum
Natalie
SAR 808
SAR 970 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch2.4 km from Kinetica Museum
madison
SAR 913
SAR 1,095 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. The Crown Pub & Guesthouse
The Crown Pub & Guesthouse0.7 km from Kinetica Museum
Virginie
SAR 421
SAR 505 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East2.9 km from Kinetica Museum
Louise
SAR 512
SAR 614 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 2.8 km from Kinetica Museum
Sarah
SAR 550
SAR 660 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Staycity London Dalston
Staycity London Dalston1.4 km from Kinetica Museum
peter
SAR 413
SAR 495 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hyatt Place London City East
Hyatt Place London City EastShoreditch, 3 km from Kinetica Museum
Luke
SAR 417
SAR 500 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Virgin Hotels London-Shoreditch
Virgin Hotels London-ShoreditchShoreditch, 2.7 km from Kinetica Museum
Dawn
SAR 1,079
SAR 1,295 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




16. Sun Street Hotel Shoreditch
Sun Street Hotel ShoreditchShoreditch, 3.2 km from Kinetica Museum
Gabriella
SAR 971
SAR 1,166 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London1.4 km from Kinetica Museum
Chris
SAR 726
SAR 943 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Hampton by Hilton London City
Hampton by Hilton London CityShoreditch, 3.1 km from Kinetica Museum
Josée
SAR 457
SAR 548 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Wilde Aparthotels, London, Aldgate Tower Bridge
Wilde Aparthotels, London, Aldgate Tower Bridge3.2 km from Kinetica Museum
Liam
SAR 420
SAR 504 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Montcalm East, Autograph Collection
Montcalm East, Autograph Collection2.8 km from Kinetica Museum
Manuel
SAR 744
SAR 893 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Kinetica Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 602 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 239 reviews | View | |||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,261 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Hanbury Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 144 reviews | View | |||||
![]() nhow London | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View |
Top Kinetica Museum Hotel Reviews
citizenM Tower of London
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were incredible, room was immaculate and check in and out was seemless! Will definitely stay here again!"
The Z Hotel Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"Decent stay"
citizenM London Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"Citizen M are great hotels with amazing locations. However after staying in them for years, I feel like they’re starting to show their wear. Maybe some light updating and more maintenance might be wise"
The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
10/10 Excellent
"Great location Great hotel"
Point A London Shoreditch
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, clean and smart. Friendly staff. Good value."
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
10/10 Excellent
"Stylish and an excellent breakfast to start the day. Well Located and easy for public transport options or walking"
Montcalm East, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"This is a great place in central London that is very reasonable and has a great staff, bar and Kitchen. Nice updated room with good climate control and a wonderful breakfast area overlooking the streets of London."
Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
8/10 Good
"."
Hyatt Place London City East
10/10 Excellent
"This property has very clean rooms and helpful staff. You have a seamless self check in process that takes only minutes. I would recommend for cleanliness and very central location to get to all the desired locations"
Other attractions near Kinetica Museum
Hackney Empire
Enjoy a show at Hackney Empire, a theater with a story to tell in London. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Hackney Museum
You can study the exhibits at Hackney Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to London. Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Hackney Town Hall
After visiting Hackney Town Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this vibrant area, you can savor the lively bars.
Moth Club
After visiting Moth Club, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this trendy area, you can savor the lively bars.
Helgi's
After visiting Helgi's, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this vibrant area, you can savor the lively bars.
Oslo Hackney
After visiting Oslo Hackney, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this trendy area, you can savor the lively bars.
London Fields
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
London Fields is just one of the places to see in London, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around this vibrant area's riverfront or experience its acclaimed theater scene.
Paper Dress Vintage
After visiting Paper Dress Vintage, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in London. While in this trendy area, you can savor the lively bars.




