
Find hotels near Coca-Cola Arena, Dubai from SAR 294
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coca-Cola Arena hotels

1. Rove Downtown Dubai
Rove Downtown Dubai1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,177 reviews)
The price is SAR 321
SAR 411 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Shangri-La Dubai
Shangri-La Dubai0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,636 reviews)
The price is SAR 623
SAR 784 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. Mandarin Oriental Downtown, Dubai
Mandarin Oriental Downtown, DubaiAl Wasl, 0.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,728
SAR 2,138 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Dusit Thani Dubai
Dusit Thani DubaiDIFC, 0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is SAR 414
SAR 527 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Sofitel Dubai Downtown
Sofitel Dubai DowntownDowntown Dubai, 0.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is SAR 589
SAR 741 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai
Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai1.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 347
SAR 441 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. La Ville Hotel & Suites CITY WALK, Dubai, Autograph Collection
La Ville Hotel & Suites CITY WALK, Dubai, Autograph CollectionAl Wasl, 0.7 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (165 reviews)
The price is SAR 699
SAR 877 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Palace Downtown
Palace DowntownDowntown Dubai, 1.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,552
SAR 1,922 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Rose Rayhaan by Rotana
Rose Rayhaan by RotanaDIFC, 1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 247
SAR 325 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Rove City Walk
Rove City WalkAl Wasl, 0.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 226
SAR 294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Paramount Hotel Midtown
Paramount Hotel MidtownBusiness Bay, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is SAR 572
SAR 721 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Wyndham Downtown Dubai
Wyndham Downtown DubaiDowntown Dubai, 1.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is SAR 547
SAR 711 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Staybridge Suites Dubai Financial Centre by IHG
Staybridge Suites Dubai Financial Centre by IHG1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (557 reviews)
The price is SAR 491
SAR 622 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Kempinski The Boulevard Dubai
Kempinski The Boulevard DubaiDowntown Dubai, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (301 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,539
SAR 1,931 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Shangri-La Residences and Apartments
Shangri-La Residences and Apartments0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is SAR 636
SAR 800 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

17. Leva Hotel and Suites, Mazaya Centre
Leva Hotel and Suites, Mazaya CentreAl Wasl, 0.6 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (544 reviews)
The price is SAR 254
SAR 327 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. Residence Inn by Marriott Sheikh Zayed Road
Residence Inn by Marriott Sheikh Zayed RoadDIFC, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (127 reviews)
The price is SAR 367
SAR 464 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Address Sky View, Downtown Dubai
Address Sky View, Downtown DubaiDowntown Dubai, 0.6 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (786 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,634
SAR 2,022 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Towers Rotana
Towers Rotana1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 244
SAR 320 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coca-Cola Arena
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rove Downtown Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,177 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shangri-La Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,636 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental Downtown, Dubai | 9.8 Exceptional 58 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dusit Thani Dubai | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sofitel Dubai Downtown | 9.4 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | View |
Top Coca-Cola Arena Hotel Reviews

Rove Downtown Dubai
10/10 Excellent













































































