
Find hotels near Coca-Cola Arena, Dubai from SAR 296
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coca-Cola Arena hotels

1. Rove Downtown Dubai
Rove Downtown Dubai1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,174 reviews)
The price is SAR 324
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Shangri-La Dubai
Shangri-La Dubai0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,639 reviews)
The price is SAR 737
SAR 923 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Mandarin Oriental Downtown, Dubai
Mandarin Oriental Downtown, DubaiAl Wasl, 0.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,423
SAR 1,764 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai
Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai1.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 347
SAR 441 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Palace Downtown
Palace DowntownDowntown Dubai, 1.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,307
SAR 1,621 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Dusit Thani Dubai
Dusit Thani DubaiDIFC, 0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 459
SAR 582 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Rose Rayhaan by Rotana
Rose Rayhaan by RotanaDIFC, 1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 285
SAR 376 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. La Ville Hotel & Suites CITY WALK, Dubai, Autograph Collection
La Ville Hotel & Suites CITY WALK, Dubai, Autograph CollectionAl Wasl, 0.7 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (166 reviews)
The price is SAR 699
SAR 877 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Paramount Hotel Midtown
Paramount Hotel MidtownBusiness Bay, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is SAR 651
SAR 818 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Rove City Walk
Rove City WalkAl Wasl, 0.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 229
SAR 296 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Sofitel Dubai Downtown
Sofitel Dubai DowntownDowntown Dubai, 0.5 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 562
SAR 709 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Staybridge Suites Dubai Financial Centre by IHG
Staybridge Suites Dubai Financial Centre by IHG1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (557 reviews)
The price is SAR 551
SAR 695 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Wyndham Downtown Dubai
Wyndham Downtown DubaiDowntown Dubai, 1.3 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 499
SAR 655 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Kempinski The Boulevard Dubai
Kempinski The Boulevard DubaiDowntown Dubai, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (301 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,615
SAR 2,026 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

16. Address Sky View, Downtown Dubai
Address Sky View, Downtown DubaiDowntown Dubai, 0.6 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (786 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,634
SAR 2,022 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Shangri-La Residences and Apartments
Shangri-La Residences and Apartments0.8 km from Coca-Cola Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is SAR 737
SAR 923 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Towers Rotana
Towers Rotana1.4 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 313
SAR 406 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Leva Hotel and Suites, Mazaya Centre
Leva Hotel and Suites, Mazaya CentreAl Wasl, 0.6 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (544 reviews)
The price is SAR 279
SAR 357 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Residence Inn by Marriott Sheikh Zayed Road
Residence Inn by Marriott Sheikh Zayed RoadDIFC, 1.2 km from Coca-Cola Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is SAR 431
SAR 544 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coca-Cola Arena
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rove Downtown Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shangri-La Dubai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,639 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental Downtown, Dubai | 9.8 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj Dubai | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Coca-Cola Arena Hotel Reviews

The First Collection Business Bay, Dubai, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
10/10 Excellent













































































