
Find hotels near Tod's Building, Tokyo from SARΒ 406
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tod's Building hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Tod's Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 947
SARΒ 1,041 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Tod's Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,985
SARΒ 2,183 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 734
SARΒ 811 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel1.5 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,783 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,524
SARΒ 1,928 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower2.7 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,595 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 721
SARΒ 912 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG2.7 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,458
SARΒ 1,964 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.2 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,141
SARΒ 1,417 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (760 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,559
SARΒ 1,715 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.9 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 2,620
SARΒ 3,343 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya1.4 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 829
SARΒ 912 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,593
SARΒ 1,928 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 740
SARΒ 895 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN
Hotel New Otani Tokyo EXECUTIVE HOUSE ZEN2.7 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (389 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 2,463
SARΒ 3,115 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main
Hotel New Otani Tokyo The Main2.7 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,364 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,163
SARΒ 1,498 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 983
SARΒ 1,083 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 2,083
SARΒ 2,305 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 681
SARΒ 749 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.8 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 1,794
SARΒ 2,269 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.3 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 927
SARΒ 1,019 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

20. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKA
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN PRIME AKASAKAAkasaka, 2.7 km from Tod's Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
The price is SARΒ 367
SARΒ 406 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tod's Building
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,783 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower | 9.4 Exceptional 1,595 reviews | View |
Top Tod's Building Hotel Reviews

all day place shibuya
10/10 Excellent











































































