بيت كامل
Modern, Renovated Country House with Wi-Fi, Pool, Terraces & Large Garden
معرض صور Modern, Renovated Country House with Wi-Fi, Pool, Terraces & Large Garden

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- ساحة خارجية
السعر الحالي هو SAR 7,220
SAR 7,220
الإجمالي: SAR 8,318
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
- -This property is oriented to families or a quiet group (above 30-year old groups). No parties allowed
The country estate Sa Vinya Jove is located on a rural property close to Biniali with a total area of 14.500 m². The renovated country house boasts a minimalist, modern interior and a large outdoor area. The 2-storey finca offers 210 m² of living space, a living/dining room, a fully-equipped kitchen, 5 bedrooms as well as 4 bathrooms and can therefore accommodate 10 people. Amenities also include Wi-Fi, air conditioning, a fireplace, satellite TV, a baby cot and a high chair. Outside there are several terraces, a covered barbecue area with a dining area, a large lawn and Mediterranean trees. Swim in the 40 m² pool, refresh yourself under the outdoor shower or relax on one of the sun loungers. The view of the mountains on the horizon and the nature of the surroundings will quickly allow you to forget the stress of everyday life! Shops, restaurants, bars and cafés are 1.5 km away in Biniali. Due to its central location in the heart of the island, the popular bays and sandy beaches of Mallorca are 25-40 km from the accommodation and can be reached by rental car.
Bedroom 1: double bed
Bedroom 2: double bed; single bed
Bedroom 3: double bed; single bed
Bedroom 4: single bed
Bedroom 5: single bed
House Rules:
-This property is oriented to families or a quiet group (above 30-year old groups).
-Parties or events of any kind are not allowed.
Parking is available on the property. Bed linens and towels are included in the price.
License number: ETV12942, Name: Sa Vinya Jove
غرف النوم
- 5 غرف نوم
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- حقيبة إسعافات أولية
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 210 أمتار مربعة

- تتوفر وجبة إفطار
9.0 من 10، رائع، 311 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
311 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 292
SAR 292
الإجمالي: SAR 341
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- واي فاي مجاني
9.2 من 10، رائع، 408 تقييمات
9.2
رائع
408 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 1,151
SAR 1,151
الإجمالي: SAR 1,295
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 84 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
84 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 843
SAR 843
الإجمالي: SAR 954
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/14 إلى 2026/05/15

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 48 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
48 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 886
SAR 886
الإجمالي: SAR 1,004
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/13 إلى 2026/05/14

- واي فاي مجاني
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 64 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
64 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 735
SAR 735
الإجمالي: SAR 838
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

Relaxing atmosphere in a Finca full of lemon and orange trees
Montuiri
Montuiri
- حمام سباحة
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- ساحة خارجية
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 66 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
66 تقييمًا

هوتل سون زوتانو مالوركا باي آنوا سيجنيتشر
Sencelles
هوتل سون زوتانو مالوركا باي آنوا سيجنيتشر
Sencelles
- حمام سباحة
- سبا
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 42 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
42 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 2,051
SAR 2,051
الإجمالي: SAR 2,295
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02

- واي فاي مجاني
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 82 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
82 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 891
SAR 891
الإجمالي: SAR 990
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29