Entire apartment
w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo





Close to Walls of Cartagena, w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
Add dates for prices
About this property
w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo
- Apartment near Walls of Cartagena
- Located close to Clock Tower, w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Room features
- All guestrooms at w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo offer amenities such as high-speed internet.
Similar properties

Condominio exclusivo nuevo frente al mar
Marbella
Condominio exclusivo nuevo frente al mar
Marbella
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 20 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
20 reviews
The price is SAR 265
SAR 265
SAR 410 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct

Hotel Isla Capri
El Cabrero
Hotel Isla Capri
El Cabrero
- Hot tub
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
7.8 out of 10, Good, 104 reviews
7.8
Good
104 reviews
The price is SAR 259
SAR 259
SAR 259 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

Suite frente al mar
Marbella
Suite frente al mar
Marbella
- Pool
- Free WiFi
- Spa
- 24/7 front desk
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 4 reviews
8.6
Excellent
4 reviews
The price is SAR 375
SAR 375
SAR 375 total
28 Oct - 29 Oct

Hotel Cartagena DC
Cartagena
Hotel Cartagena DC
Cartagena
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
6.6 out of 10, 42 reviews
6.6
42 reviews
The price is SAR 148
SAR 148
SAR 148 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

La Caracola Cartagena
Cartagena
La Caracola Cartagena
Cartagena
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
6.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
6.0
2 reviews
The price is SAR 223
SAR 223
SAR 223 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

LivingCartagena
Marbella
LivingCartagena
Marbella
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews

Eco by Wynwood House
Zona Norte
Eco by Wynwood House
Zona Norte
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
7.6 out of 10, Good, 10 reviews
7.6
Good
10 reviews

Cabana Glamping Geronimo
Cartagena
Cabana Glamping Geronimo
Cartagena
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 18 reviews
8.4
Very good
18 reviews
The price is SAR 361
SAR 361
SAR 361 total
28 Oct - 29 Oct

NENA BEACH CLUB & HOTEL
Cartagena
NENA BEACH CLUB & HOTEL
Cartagena
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
7.0 out of 10, Good, 18 reviews
7.0
Good
18 reviews
The price is SAR 348
SAR 348
SAR 348 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Beachfront Apartments in Cartagena
Bocagrande
Beachfront Apartments in Cartagena
Bocagrande
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
6.4 out of 10, 5 reviews
6.4
5 reviews
The price is SAR 386
SAR 386
SAR 1,578 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
About the neighborhood
Marbella, a neighborhood in Cartagena, is home to this apartment. Walls of Cartagena and Clock Tower are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Bocagrande Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Jaime Moron Stadium or Estadio De Softbol De Chiquinquira. Visit our Cartagena travel guide
View more Apartments in Cartagena
Cartagena, Bolívar
What's nearby
- Crespo Linear Park2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Playas de Crespo3 min walk - 0.3 km
- La Boquilla Beach17 min walk - 1.4 km
- Las Americas International Convention Center4 min drive - 1.7 km
- Marbella Beach5 min drive - 2.8 km
Getting around
- Rafael Nunez Intl. Airport (CTG)4 min drive
Restaurants
- Cevicheria YIRETH6 min walk
- Subway1 min walk
- Rancho Paisa12 min walk
- La Carbonería2 min walk
- Restaurante Jhon Hing4 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 5:00 PM.
What time is check-out at w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is w Remarkable 1BR w Ocean View in Crespo located?
Located in Marbella, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Crespo Linear Park, La Boquilla Beach, and Las Americas International Convention Center. Marbella Beach and Del Cabrero Chapel are also within 3 mi (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.