
Find hotels near Paris International Golf Club, Baillet-en-France from SAR 214
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Paris International Golf Club hotels

1. Demeures de campagne Domaine de Maffliers – Novotel
Demeures de campagne Domaine de Maffliers – Novotel3 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (781 reviews)
The price is SAR 443
SAR 552 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Brit Hotel Baillet en France
Brit Hotel Baillet en France2.7 km from Paris International Golf Club
7.6 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is SAR 309
SAR 367 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Hotel des Iris
Hotel des Iris9.2 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 475 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Westotel Taverny - Paris Val d'Oise
Westotel Taverny - Paris Val d'Oise7.3 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (407 reviews)
The price is SAR 216
SAR 309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Le Domaine des Vanneaux Golf & Spa L'Isle Adam - MGallery Collection
Le Domaine des Vanneaux Golf & Spa L'Isle Adam - MGallery Collection8.2 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is SAR 612
SAR 731 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. KOPSTER Hotel Residence Paris Colombes
KOPSTER Hotel Residence Paris Colombes13.2 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (700 reviews)
The price is SAR 343
SAR 440 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. B&B HOTEL Saint-Denis Porte de Paris
B&B HOTEL Saint-Denis Porte de Paris14.1 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (744 reviews)
The price is SAR 210
SAR 272 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Wyndham Paris Pleyel
Wyndham Paris Pleyel14.8 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,936 reviews)
The price is SAR 365
SAR 466 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Novotel Paris Stade Basilique
Novotel Paris Stade Basilique14.1 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 303
SAR 398 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. AC Hotel Paris Le Bourget Airport by Marriott
AC Hotel Paris Le Bourget Airport by Marriott15.2 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is SAR 483
SAR 602 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Ambition Zen Presles
Ambition Zen Presles7.1 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is SAR 426
SAR 488 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

12. Les 7 Sources
Les 7 Sources7.6 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is SAR 462
SAR 482 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

13. Hôtel Le Celtic
Hôtel Le Celtic14.1 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 279
SAR 313 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Hotel Acadie Eragny sur Oise
Hotel Acadie Eragny sur Oise13.9 km from Paris International Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (252 reviews)
The price is SAR 306
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Courtyard by Marriott Paris Saint Denis
Courtyard by Marriott Paris Saint Denis14.6 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (470 reviews)
The price is SAR 316
SAR 414 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Campanile Prime - Argenteuil
Campanile Prime - Argenteuil13.2 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (130 reviews)
The price is SAR 210
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. ibis budget Saint Gratien Enghien les Bains
ibis budget Saint Gratien Enghien les Bains9.3 km from Paris International Golf Club
7.6 out of 10, Good, (657 reviews)
The price is SAR 177
SAR 214 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Hôtel Mercure Paris Gennevilliers
Hôtel Mercure Paris Gennevilliers12 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (363 reviews)
The price is SAR 306
SAR 408 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. All Suites Hôtel | Paris Pleyel – L’île Saint Denis
All Suites Hôtel | Paris Pleyel – L’île Saint Denis14.1 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is SAR 266
SAR 333 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. B&B HOTEL Paris Nord Gonesse Parc des Expos
B&B HOTEL Paris Nord Gonesse Parc des Expos13.4 km from Paris International Golf Club
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (318 reviews)
The price is SAR 229
SAR 298 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Paris International Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Demeures de campagne Domaine de Maffliers – Novotel | 8.4 Very good 781 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brit Hotel Baillet en France | 7.6 Good 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel des Iris | 9.6 Exceptional 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Westotel Taverny - Paris Val d'Oise | 9.2 Wonderful 407 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Domaine des Vanneaux Golf & Spa L'Isle Adam - MGallery Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 146 reviews | View |
Top Paris International Golf Club Hotel Reviews

All Suites Hôtel | Paris Pleyel – L’île Saint Denis
10/10 Excellent








































































