Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop)

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop) provides amenities like shopping on site and a business center.

Popular amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Business services
The current price is SARĀ 74
SARĀ 74 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 7 of 7 rooms

Queen Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Superior Queen Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Double Bed

Selected Double Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed

Guestroom - Triple Occupancy

  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Twin Beds and 1 Double Bed

Comfy Parent-child Family Room

  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Twin Bed and 1 Double Bed

Selected Twin Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Twin Beds

Superior 2-bed Room

  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Twin Beds

About the neighborhood

Yibin is home to Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop). Xingwen Shihai Geological Park is a local attraction and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Shihai Cave and Huagao River Nature Reserve. Visit our Yibin travel guide
Map
No. 25 Xiangshan East Road, Xingwen, Sichuan, 644400

Getting around

  • Yibin (YBP)
    96 min drive

About this property

Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop)

  • Property highlights
  • Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop) provides amenities like shopping on site and a business center.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • Smoke-free premises, ATM/banking services, and luggage storage
    • A porter/bellhop
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop) have comforts such as air conditioning, in addition to amenities like free bottled water.
  • More conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Wardrobes/closets, balconies, and electric kettles

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

What time is check-in at Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop)?

Check-in begins at 2:00 PM.

How much does it cost to stay at Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop)?

As of 23 Shawwal 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop) on 24 Shawwal 2026 start from SARĀ 74, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

What time is check-out at Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop)?

Check-out is at 12:00 PM.

Where is Fuji Hotel Select (Xingwen shop) located?

Situated in Yibin, this hotel is 14.8 mi (23.8 km) from Xingwen Shihai Geological Park and within 32 mi (52 km) of Shihai Cave and Shu'nan Bamboo Forest. Meidongzhu Stone Forest Scenic Resort and Shunan Bamboo Sea are also within 32 mi (52 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.