
Find hotels near Westminster Pier, London from SAR 719
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Westminster Pier hotels

1. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.4 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,169
SAR 1,403 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.1 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,638
SAR 3,165 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 1.3 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,789
SAR 3,346 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 1.2 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,083
SAR 2,499 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.4 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is SAR 4,607
SAR 5,528 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 0.9 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,147
SAR 1,377 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 5,342
SAR 6,410 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

8. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.8 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,082
SAR 1,298 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 1.4 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,218
SAR 2,662 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,060 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,176
SAR 2,611 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.9 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,222
SAR 1,466 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1.2 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,513
SAR 3,015 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.4 km from Westminster Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (292 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,035
SAR 2,442 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.9 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,947
SAR 2,337 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 1.4 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 603
SAR 724 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 1 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,410
SAR 1,692 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1.1 km from Westminster Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,266
SAR 3,919 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 0.8 km from Westminster Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 536
SAR 719 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 0.7 km from Westminster Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,130
SAR 1,357 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Westminster Pier
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View |
Top Westminster Pier Hotel Reviews

Park Plaza London Waterloo
8/10 Good









































































