شقة كاملة
KeyLuxe, Jacuzzi—Pool—Gym—Tennis, Walnut Creek
معرض صور KeyLuxe, Jacuzzi—Pool—Gym—Tennis, Walnut Creek

التقييمات
4.04.0 من 10
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
KeyLuxe, Jacuzzi—Pool—Gym—Tennis, Walnut Creek
- The KEYS Complex 1 bed / 1 bath apartment for traveling professionals, nurses, doctors, and anyone who needs a comfortable and stylish place with all the amenities in downtown Walnut Creek:
-7 minutes / 1.27 miles to Kaiser Foundation Hospital
-4 minutes / 1.34 miles to John Muir Medical Center
-5 minutes to Broadway Plaza
-4 minutes to BART station Walnut Creek
-Jacuzzi
-Pool
-Gym
-Tennis Courts
-Free Parking
-Ping Pong Table
-200+mbps WIFI
-Smart TV
-Pets Allowed
-New Furnishings
& much more
**Walnut Creek Extended Stay at KEYS Apartment: Perfect for Traveling Nurses & Professionals**
Looking for a long-term stay in Walnut Creek? Discover our premium 1 bed / 1 bath apartment in the famed `KEYS Complex`. This downtown accommodation is perfectly tailored for traveling professionals, nurses, doctors, and anyone needing a comfortable, fully-equipped residence.
—Nearby Medical Facilities:
- Stay close to work! Only 7 minutes (1.27 miles) from `Kaiser Foundation Hospital.`
- Reach `John Muir Medical Center` within a swift 4-minute drive (1.34 miles).
—Leisure & Daily Needs:
- Explore Walnut Creek’s retail gem: Broadway Plaza Shopping Center, just 5 minutes away.
- BART station Walnut Creek ensures you`re connected, merely 4 minutes away.
—Luxury Amenities for a Comfortable Stay:
- Recharge with our calming Jacuzzi.
- Experience leisure with a pool, gym, Tennis Courts, library, dog parks, and Ping Pong Tables.
Seamless Living Experience:
- Benefit from designated free parking
- Stay connected with lightning-fast 200+mbps WIFI and be entertained with our Smart TV.
- Relish in the modern style of our new furnishings.
Pet-Friendly Walnut Creek Living:
- Searching for a pet-friendly apartment in Walnut Creek? We welcome pets and boast a dedicated dog park for their joy.
Secure your spot in Walnut Creek`s best-equipped accommodation for traveling professionals! Ideal for 30-day stays or longer. Make the KEYS Complex your top choice for comfort and convenience in the city.
You will have access to the entire apartment and common areas of the Keys Complex.
We are available by phone for emergencies.
Pet Fee per pet: $195
Cleaning Fee: $179
***For insurance and liability purposes, you will be required to sign a Rental Agreement Form & Waiver via our secure Guest Portal link provided by Hostaway upon booking, so as to ensure safety and compliance in renting our property. By booking with us, you automatically agree to review and sign the Rental Agreement Form. If you do not agree, then it is mandatory for you to cancel your reservation within 48 hours to receive a full refund.
- Smoking is strictly prohibited and will incur a fine if violated.
- Parties, events, loud music, and excessive noise is strictly prohibited. Any unauthorized events is subject to immediate eviction. Please respect the neighbors and other people around you.
- Pets are allowed up to 25 lbs. It is $150 for the first pet and $50 for each following pet. Maximum 3 small pets.
- يوصى باستخدام سيارة
- تشمل خيارات خدمة ركن السيارات داخل المنشأة وجود جراج
- تتوفر المناشف
- حمام 1
غرف معيشة
- غرفة معيشة
- مائدة لتناول الطعام
- مدفأة
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذكي ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- المنشأة الفندقية تقع في منتجع
- حجم الوحدة: 43 مترًا مربعًا
- حديقة
- لا يُسمح باصطحاب الأطفال في المنشأة الفندقية
المنشآت الفندقية المشابهة

سونيستا إي إس سويتس سان فرانسيسكو أيربورت أويستر بوينت ووترفرونت
أويستر بوينت
أويستر بوينت
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- النقل المجاني من/إلى المطار
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,115 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,115 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 446
SAR 446
الإجمالي: SAR 529
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/29 إلى 2026/05/30

- تكييف
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 3,118 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
3,118 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 597
SAR 597
الإجمالي: SAR 703
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

مايفلور هوتل
ميدان الكاتدرائية
مايفلور هوتل
ميدان الكاتدرائية
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
- خدمات تجارية
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام الأسبوع
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 374 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
374 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 368
SAR 368
الإجمالي: SAR 432
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/12 إلى 2026/05/13

- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
7.6 من 10، جيد، 995 تقييمًا
7.6
جيد
995 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 301
SAR 301
الإجمالي: SAR 429
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
9.2 من 10، رائع، 1,269 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
1,269 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 612
SAR 612
الإجمالي: SAR 720
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
6.6 من 10، 756 تقييمًا
6.6
756 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 331
SAR 331
الإجمالي: SAR 389
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- تكييف
9.0 من 10، رائع، 3,141 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
3,141 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 475
SAR 475
الإجمالي: SAR 559
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- تكييف
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,388 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
1,388 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 580
SAR 580
الإجمالي: SAR 850
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/07 إلى 2026/06/08

تيمبري هوتل سان فرانسيسكو، كوريو كوليكشن باي هيلتون
ميدان الكاتدرائية
تيمبري هوتل سان فرانسيسكو، كوريو كوليكشن باي هيلتون
ميدان الكاتدرائية
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- واي فاي مجاني
- مطعم
- تكييف
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,010 تقييمات
8.6
ممتاز
1,010 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 301
SAR 301
الإجمالي: SAR 571
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 78 تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
78 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 511
SAR 511
الإجمالي: SAR 601
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 25