
Find hotels near Valor Chocolate Museum, Villajoyosa from SAR 153
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valor Chocolate Museum hotels

1. Blue Line Apartment Hotel
Blue Line Apartment Hotel1.3 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is SAR 430
SAR 473 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Alojamientos La Vila Mayor 36
Alojamientos La Vila Mayor 36Old Town Villajoyosa, 0.8 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 382
SAR 420 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Censal
Hotel Censal0.7 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is SAR 399
SAR 439 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hostal El Mercat
Hostal El Mercat0.5 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (58 reviews)
The price is SAR 256
SAR 282 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hostal El Mercat
Hostal El Mercat0.5 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
The price is SAR 318
SAR 351 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. La Vila Hort
La Vila HortOld Town Villajoyosa, 0.8 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 628 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Termas Romanas Allon
Termas Romanas AllonOld Town Villajoyosa, 0.6 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 444
SAR 489 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Alojamientos la Vila Mayor 7
Alojamientos la Vila Mayor 7Old Town Villajoyosa, 0.8 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 305
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Cala Lanuza Suites
Cala Lanuza Suites8.4 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is SAR 460
SAR 506 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Emily Suites
Emily Suites9.4 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is SAR 356
SAR 391 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Asia Gardens Hotel & Thai Spa, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
Asia Gardens Hotel & Thai Spa, a Royal Hideaway Hotel7.2 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is SAR 955
SAR 1,050 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel La Cala Finestrat
Hotel La Cala Finestrat6.2 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is SAR 399
SAR 439 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante
Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante10.5 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is SAR 240
SAR 348 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults Recommended
Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults Recommended9.7 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is SAR 447
SAR 491 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat
B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat6 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is SAR 139
SAR 153 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Mercure Benidorm
Mercure Benidorm9.1 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is SAR 326
SAR 359 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Hotel Clopy Rocamar
Hotel Clopy Rocamar9.4 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (281 reviews)
The price is SAR 458
SAR 504 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Hotel RH Corona del Mar By Hoteles RH
Hotel RH Corona del Mar By Hoteles RH9 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (268 reviews)
The price is SAR 381
SAR 419 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Boutique Hotel La Plantación
Boutique Hotel La Plantación7 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 951
SAR 1,047 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Bristol Benidorm
Hotel Bristol Benidorm9.8 km from Valor Chocolate Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is SAR 487
SAR 535 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Valor Chocolate Museum Hotel Reviews

NIU Line
10/10 Excellent



































































