
Find hotels near Strike Bowling, Istanbul from SAR 135
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Strike Bowling hotels

1. Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul Tema World
Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul Tema World2.3 km from Strike Bowling
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 452
SAR 502 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Basin Express
Ramada Encore By Wyndham Istanbul Basin Express2.5 km from Strike Bowling
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (399 reviews)
The price is SAR 297
SAR 330 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hilton Mall of Istanbul
Hilton Mall of Istanbul2.1 km from Strike Bowling
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (388 reviews)
The price is SAR 730
SAR 811 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Centro Westside by Rotana
Centro Westside by Rotana3 km from Strike Bowling
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (776 reviews)
The price is SAR 219
SAR 243 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Wanda Vista Istanbul
Wanda Vista Istanbul3 km from Strike Bowling
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (669 reviews)
The price is SAR 260
SAR 288 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Wanda Vista Residence
Wanda Vista Residence3 km from Strike Bowling
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
The price is SAR 302
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. ADM Grand Hotel
ADM Grand Hotel3 km from Strike Bowling
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (570 reviews)
The price is SAR 359
SAR 402 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. El Emin İstanbul Hotel
El Emin İstanbul Hotel2 km from Strike Bowling
7.4 out of 10, Good, (93 reviews)
The price is SAR 210
SAR 233 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. THE CORE HOTEL TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
THE CORE HOTEL TRADE LIMITED COMPANY2.9 km from Strike Bowling
6.8 out of 10, (34 reviews)
The price is SAR 122
SAR 135 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Mall Of Palace Hotel
Mall Of Palace Hotel2.5 km from Strike Bowling
5.0 out of 10, (16 reviews)
The price is SAR 226
SAR 254 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Westside Residences By Rotana
Westside Residences By Rotana3 km from Strike Bowling
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (262 reviews)
The price is SAR 242
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Tress Hotel
Tress Hotel4.6 km from Strike Bowling
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 302
SAR 337 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Wyndham Grand Istanbul Europe
Wyndham Grand Istanbul Europe5.5 km from Strike Bowling
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 415
SAR 460 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

14. Casa Florya Otel
Casa Florya OtelBakırköy, 9.4 km from Strike Bowling
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is SAR 180
SAR 203 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Sheraton Istanbul Esenyurt
Sheraton Istanbul Esenyurt9.5 km from Strike Bowling
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (490 reviews)
The price is SAR 419
SAR 465 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Grand Harilton Hotel
Grand Harilton Hotel6.3 km from Strike Bowling
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is SAR 273
SAR 306 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Luxury Life Suites
Luxury Life Suites9.5 km from Strike Bowling
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is SAR 264
SAR 293 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Nidya Hotel Esenyurt
Nidya Hotel Esenyurt9.4 km from Strike Bowling
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (910 reviews)
The price is SAR 253
SAR 281 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Comfort Point Two Hotel
Comfort Point Two Hotel7.4 km from Strike Bowling
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (152 reviews)
The price is SAR 167
SAR 188 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Gorrion Hotel Istanbul
Gorrion Hotel Istanbul8.2 km from Strike Bowling
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,015 reviews)
The price is SAR 286
SAR 317 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Strike Bowling Hotel Reviews

Centro Westside by Rotana
10/10 Excellent



































































