
Hotels near Mirfield Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mirfield Station hotels

1. Cosy Cottage Retreat in Huddersfield
Cosy Cottage Retreat in Huddersfield8.2 km from Mirfield Station
The price is SAR 277
SAR 582 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Cedar Court Huddersfield
Cedar Court Huddersfield8.9 km from Mirfield Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (538 reviews)
The price is SAR 188
SAR 225 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The Cambridge Hotel
The Cambridge Hotel6.5 km from Mirfield Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (662 reviews)
The price is SAR 201
SAR 241 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

4. Briar Court Hotel
Briar Court Hotel8.6 km from Mirfield Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (818 reviews)
The price is SAR 268
SAR 321 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. Holiday Inn Leeds Wakefield M1 Jct.40 by IHG
Holiday Inn Leeds Wakefield M1 Jct.40 by IHG9.4 km from Mirfield Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (575 reviews)
The price is SAR 199
SAR 239 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Healds Hall Hotel
Healds Hall Hotel4.5 km from Mirfield Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (337 reviews)
The price is SAR 227
SAR 272 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Cherry Tree Inn
Cherry Tree Inn9.2 km from Mirfield Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 246
SAR 295 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

8. Ramada by Wyndham Wakefield
Ramada by Wyndham Wakefield9.6 km from Mirfield Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 161
SAR 193 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. Fortune Hotel Huddersfield M62 JCT24, Sure Collection by Best Western
Fortune Hotel Huddersfield M62 JCT24, Sure Collection by Best Western8.8 km from Mirfield Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (343 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 219 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. 315 Bar And Restaurant
315 Bar And Restaurant4.3 km from Mirfield Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (313 reviews)
The price is SAR 409
SAR 491 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Mirfield Station Hotel Reviews

The Cambridge Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































