
Find hotels near Lago d'Averno, Naples from SAR 228
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lago d'Averno hotels

1. Kira Suite and Rooms
Kira Suite and Rooms1.7 km from Lago d'Averno
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 325
SAR 374 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Villa Luisa Hotel Residence Beauty Farm
Villa Luisa Hotel Residence Beauty Farm1.2 km from Lago d'Averno
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (208 reviews)
The price is SAR 324
SAR 406 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Dimora dei Lari
Dimora dei Lari1.5 km from Lago d'Averno
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 375
SAR 425 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Puteoli House
Puteoli House1.3 km from Lago d'Averno
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is SAR 213
SAR 251 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. La Tripergola
La Tripergola1.6 km from Lago d'Averno
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (116 reviews)
The price is SAR 277
SAR 321 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Avernum Relais
Avernum Relais0.5 km from Lago d'Averno
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 208
SAR 237 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. La Rada B&B
La Rada B&B2.4 km from Lago d'Averno
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (42 reviews)
The price is SAR 309
SAR 352 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Agave Hotel
Agave Hotel1.7 km from Lago d'Averno
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (212 reviews)
The price is SAR 211
SAR 258 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Puteoli Palace Hotel
Puteoli Palace Hotel2.9 km from Lago d'Averno
7.2 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 192
SAR 228 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Santa Marta
Hotel Santa Marta1.7 km from Lago d'Averno
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is SAR 207
SAR 236 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Lamal Hotel
Lamal Hotel9.6 km from Lago d'Averno
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is SAR 314
SAR 391 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Villa Oteri Room & Bistrot
Villa Oteri Room & Bistrot5.1 km from Lago d'Averno
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is SAR 370
SAR 420 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Boteco B&B
Boteco B&B4.3 km from Lago d'Averno
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 210
SAR 244 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. CALEA Boutique Hotel
CALEA Boutique Hotel5.6 km from Lago d'Averno
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is SAR 382
SAR 437 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Vento di Mare
Vento di Mare9.2 km from Lago d'Averno
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is SAR 412
SAR 454 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Piazza Posta Dimora Di Charme
Piazza Posta Dimora Di Charme9.4 km from Lago d'Averno
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 893
SAR 982 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Don Salvatore
Don Salvatore4.5 km from Lago d'Averno
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 287
SAR 316 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Uefio - Luxury Suites
Uefio - Luxury Suites4.3 km from Lago d'Averno
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is SAR 499
SAR 549 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lago d'Averno Hotel Reviews

Villa Luisa Hotel Residence Beauty Farm
10/10 Excellent





































































