
Find hotels near La Martiniere, Lucknow from SAR 48
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Martiniere hotels

1. Taj Mahal Lucknow
Taj Mahal LucknowGomti Nagar, 1.6 km from La Martiniere
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is SAR 335
SAR 395 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Renaissance Lucknow Hotel
Renaissance Lucknow HotelGomti Nagar, 1.8 km from La Martiniere
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (146 reviews)
The price is SAR 243
SAR 255 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group1.6 km from La Martiniere
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is SAR 218
SAR 229 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 2.5 km from La Martiniere
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (69 reviews)
The price is SAR 165
SAR 173 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow2.8 km from La Martiniere
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is SAR 160
SAR 168 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 2.9 km from La Martiniere
7.8 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is SAR 160
SAR 168 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Gemini Continental Lucknow
Gemini Continental LucknowKaiser Bagh, 3 km from La Martiniere
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is SAR 200
SAR 211 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 2.3 km from La Martiniere
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 191 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 1.9 km from La Martiniere
7.0 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 131
SAR 138 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Sapna Clarks Inn
Sapna Clarks Inn2.1 km from La Martiniere
6.8 out of 10, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 139
SAR 147 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant2.7 km from La Martiniere
6.4 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 96
SAR 100 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 2.1 km from La Martiniere
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 154
SAR 162 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow
Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow2.9 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 61
SAR 64 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital
OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital1.8 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 52
SAR 55 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hotel Shobha Inn
Hotel Shobha InnGomti Nagar, 2.2 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 46
SAR 48 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Hotel Vills - Stay in Luxury Guest House
Hotel Vills - Stay in Luxury Guest House2.1 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 49
SAR 52 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Aarya
Hotel AaryaGomti Nagar, 2.3 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 74
SAR 78 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Hotel AC Inn, Lucknow
Hotel AC Inn, Lucknow2.7 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 50
SAR 52 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Rituraj
Hotel RiturajGomti Nagar, 2.9 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 67
SAR 71 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. FabHotel Lucknow Inn
FabHotel Lucknow InnGomti Nagar, 2.3 km from La Martiniere
The price is SAR 135
SAR 142 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Martiniere
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj Mahal Lucknow | 9.2 Wonderful 188 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renaissance Lucknow Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow | 8.4 Very good 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Lucknow | 8.2 Very good 156 reviews | View |
Top La Martiniere Hotel Reviews

Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent

Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
8/10 Good
































































