
Find hotels near La Martiniere, Lucknow from SAR 40
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for La Martiniere hotels




1. Taj Mahal Lucknow
Taj Mahal LucknowGomti Nagar, 1.6 km from La Martiniere
Ranjana
SAR 336
SAR 396 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




2. Renaissance Lucknow Hotel
Renaissance Lucknow HotelGomti Nagar, 1.8 km from La Martiniere
Sanjeev
SAR 243
SAR 255 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group1.6 km from La Martiniere
Simon
SAR 218
SAR 229 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 2.5 km from La Martiniere
Apoorv
SAR 178
SAR 187 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow2.8 km from La Martiniere
Mikhil
SAR 144
SAR 151 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




6. Hotel Elora
Hotel EloraKaiser Bagh, 2.5 km from La Martiniere
Abdullah
SAR 124
SAR 131 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 2.9 km from La Martiniere
Mohammad
SAR 160
SAR 168 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




8. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 2.3 km from La Martiniere
Matthew
SAR 169
SAR 178 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. Gemini Continental Lucknow
Gemini Continental LucknowKaiser Bagh, 3 km from La Martiniere
Soham
SAR 191
SAR 202 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 1.9 km from La Martiniere
Yamini
SAR 111
SAR 117 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Hotel Aryan
Hotel AryanGomti Nagar, 2.9 km from La Martiniere
SAR 38
SAR 40 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant2.7 km from La Martiniere
Shehabuddin
SAR 89
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Sapna Clarks Inn
Sapna Clarks Inn2.1 km from La Martiniere
ABHAI
SAR 135
SAR 142 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




14. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 2.1 km from La Martiniere
SAR 92
SAR 97 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital
OYO Townhouse SSM Hospital1.8 km from La Martiniere
SAR 74
SAR 77 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Hotel Awadh Inn
Hotel Awadh InnGomti Nagar, 2.4 km from La Martiniere
SAR 69
SAR 73 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow
Hotel Kamal Palace Lucknow2.9 km from La Martiniere
SAR 52
SAR 55 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




18. Hotel Aarya
Hotel AaryaGomti Nagar, 2.3 km from La Martiniere
SAR 89
SAR 94 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




19. Hotel Shobha Inn
Hotel Shobha InnGomti Nagar, 2.2 km from La Martiniere
SAR 41
SAR 44 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




20. Hotel Rituraj
Hotel RiturajGomti Nagar, 2.9 km from La Martiniere
SAR 68
SAR 71 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to La Martiniere
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj Mahal Lucknow | 9.2 Wonderful 188 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Renaissance Lucknow Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 146 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow | 8.4 Very good 69 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Golden Tulip Lucknow | 8.2 Very good 156 reviews | View |
Top La Martiniere Hotel Reviews
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was excellent. Breakfast was very good. Rooms are clean and neat, hot water is near perfect. Hallways carpet must be replaced very old and not clean enough."
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
8/10 Good
"Decent stay, as expected out of a 3 star property. Location is perfect. Breakfast options are decent, with a fair variety. Staff was helpful. Special mention to Mehak, you are doing a wonderful job."
Other attractions near La Martiniere
Chakra Tirth Temple
After visiting Chakra Tirth Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
Constantia House
Learn about the local history of Lucknow with a stop at Constantia House. Discover the area's sunsets and monuments.
State Museum Lucknow
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at State Museum Lucknow during your trip to Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
Lucknow Zoo
7.4/10 (9 reviews)
Why not meet the animals who live at Lucknow Zoo during your travels in Lucknow? Wander the gardens or discover the area's sunsets.
Dilkusha Kothi
After visiting Dilkusha Kothi, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
St. George's Church
St. George's Church is just one of the places to see in Lucknow, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's sunsets and monuments.
Military Temple
Military Temple is just one of the places to see in Lucknow, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's sunsets and monuments.
Ambedkar Memorial Park
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Ambedkar Memorial Park, a lovely green space in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.




