بيت كامل
Renovated 3BR Spa Bath + Fenced Yard Near Kings Bay & I-95 Extended Stays
معرض صور Renovated 3BR Spa Bath + Fenced Yard Near Kings Bay & I-95 Extended Stays

التقييمات
9.69.6 من 10
- Settle into comfort and convenience at this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Kingsland, GA—ideal for extended stays, business travel, or family visits. Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious 1,611 sq. ft. retreat is just minutes from dining, shopping, and major routes.
Home highlights:
3BR / 2BA • 1,611 sq ft • quiet cul-de-sac
Spa bath (great for relaxing)
Fenced yard + patio seating + grill + firepit
Open concept living/dining with natural light
Great for extended stays (desk for workspace / washer-dryer / full kitchen)
Step inside to an open-concept living and dining area filled with natural light—perfect for relaxing after a busy day. French doors open to a private fenced backyard, ideal for unwinding or entertaining. Enjoy patio seating, a grill, and a firepit for cozy evenings outdoors.
The well-equipped kitchen has everything you need for short or extended stays, including dishes, cookware, small appliances, and a cheerful breakfast nook. You’ll also find a dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer for added convenience.
Each of the three bedrooms features comfortable mattresses, plus extra pillows and blankets to keep everyone cozy. The master suite includes a spa-style bathroom for extra comfort and privacy—perfect after a long day of work or exploring.
Located just off I-95, the home is close to multiple restaurants, grocery stores, and Kings Bay Naval Base (approximately 6 miles)—making it a great choice for guests who want both peace and easy access to everything.
Features & Amenities
3 bedrooms | 2 full bathrooms
Spa-style primary bath
Fully equipped kitchen + breakfast nook
Laundry room with washer & dryer
Large fenced backyard with patio seating, grill & firepit
Smart TV + fast Wi-Fi
Driveway and garage parking
Quiet cul-de-sac | No HOA
Parking: Driveway parking is available, and the garage may be used if your vehicle fits (please note: standard clearance—oversized trucks/SUVs may not fit). If garage parking is important for your stay, message us your vehicle type/dimensions and we’ll confirm.
Within easy driving distance of Amelia Island/Fernandina Beach, Jekyll Island, and St. Simons Island, plus convenient access to the Cumberland Island ferry and the Okefenokee for a memorable outdoor day.
غرف النوم
- 3 غرف نوم
الحمام
- حجرة دُش
- حمامان 2
سمات الأمان
- لا يوجد كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون أو الأجهزة التي تعمل بالغاز (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى عدم وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون أو الأجهزة التي تعمل بالغاز في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 150 مترًا مربعًا

- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
7.6 من 10، جيد، 1,005 تقييمات
7.6
جيد
1,005 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 135
SAR 135
الإجمالي: SAR 171
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/15 إلى 2026/05/16

شور ستاي بلاس هوتل من بيست ويسترن سانت ماريز كمبرلاند
St. Marys
شور ستاي بلاس هوتل من بيست ويسترن سانت ماريز كمبرلاند
St. Marys
- حمام سباحة
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,001 تقييم
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,001 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 239
SAR 239
الإجمالي: SAR 289
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/02 إلى 2026/06/03

- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 305 تقييمات
8.8
ممتاز
305 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 380
SAR 380
الإجمالي: SAR 448
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/07 إلى 2026/06/08

- تكييف
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 37 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
37 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 166
SAR 166
الإجمالي: SAR 206
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

وينجيت باي ويندام كينجز باي نافال بايز / آي-95
Kingsland
وينجيت باي ويندام كينجز باي نافال بايز / آي-95
Kingsland
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
7.4 من 10، جيد، 690 تقييمًا
7.4
جيد
690 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 267
SAR 267
الإجمالي: SAR 321
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21

هوم2 سويتس باي هيلتون كينجلاند
Kingsland
هوم2 سويتس باي هيلتون كينجلاند
Kingsland
- حمام سباحة
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 146 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
146 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 480
SAR 480
الإجمالي: SAR 561
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- واي فاي مجاني
6.6 من 10، 293 تقييمًا
6.6
293 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 196
SAR 196
الإجمالي: SAR 240
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/05 إلى 2026/06/06

- واي فاي مجاني
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 447 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
447 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 649
SAR 649
الإجمالي: SAR 752
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- غسيل الملابس
6.6 من 10، 28 تقييمًا
6.6
28 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 286
SAR 286
الإجمالي: SAR 320
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/15 إلى 2026/05/16

- خدمات تجارية
9.0 من 10، رائع، 475 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
475 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 709
SAR 709
الإجمالي: SAR 820
يشمل الض رائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 25
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 11 صباحاً
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
ستتلقى رسالةً عبر البريد الإلكتروني من المضيف تتضمّن تعليمات تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة
قد تتم ترجمة المعلومات المقدمة من قبل المنشأة الفندقية باستخدام أدوات الترجمة الآلية