
Find hotels near Jewish Community Madrid, Madrid from SAR 339
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jewish Community Madrid hotels

1. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila
Relais & Châteaux Hotel OrfilaAlmagro, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,208
SAR 1,329 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Barceló Emperatriz
Barceló Emperatriz1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,290 reviews)
The price is SAR 836
SAR 920 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Rosewood Villa Magna
Rosewood Villa Magna1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is SAR 5,235
SAR 5,759 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is SAR 393
SAR 433 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.9 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is SAR 490
SAR 539 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is SAR 486
SAR 534 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,205
SAR 1,326 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 0.7 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,492
SAR 2,741 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon Embassy
Embassy by Petit Palace – formerly known as Icon EmbassyRecoletos, 1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 715
SAR 787 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52Chueca, 1.3 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (924 reviews)
The price is SAR 381
SAR 419 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is SAR 308
SAR 339 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 0.8 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is SAR 366
SAR 402 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 0.5 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 628 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.1 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (448 reviews)
The price is SAR 429
SAR 472 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & Resorts
Casa Almagro by The Pavilions Hotels & ResortsAlmagro, 1.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is SAR 925
SAR 1,018 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences
Hyatt Regency Madrid Residences0.9 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,237
SAR 1,361 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Melia Madrid Serrano
Melia Madrid Serrano1.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (987 reviews)
The price is SAR 903
SAR 993 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Fenix Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the WorldRecoletos, 1.3 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,713
SAR 1,885 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Woohoo Rooms Fuencarral
Woohoo Rooms FuencarralMalasaña, 1.4 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is SAR 541
SAR 596 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel Serrano
Hotel Serrano1.2 km from Jewish Community Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (608 reviews)
The price is SAR 415
SAR 456 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jewish Community Madrid
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Orfila | 9.8 Exceptional 591 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Barceló Emperatriz | 9.6 Exceptional 1,290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rosewood Villa Magna | 9.8 Exceptional 158 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aparthoteltribunal | 9.6 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Jewish Community Madrid
The price is SAR 571
SAR 628 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Jewish Community Madrid Hotel Reviews

Hotel Emperador
10/10 Excellent




































































































