
Find hotels near Grand Synagogue, Marseille from SAR 329
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Grand Synagogue hotels




1. Grand Juste
Grand Juste1.1 km from Grand Synagogue
Tamara
SAR 285
SAR 332 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Hôtel Amista Marseille
Hôtel Amista Marseille1 km from Grand Synagogue
Lance
SAR 404
SAR 462 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Hôtel Soléo Prado
Hôtel Soléo PradoLe Rouet, 1.7 km from Grand Synagogue
Sofia
SAR 345
SAR 398 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. RockyPop Marseille hôtel
RockyPop Marseille hôtel0.9 km from Grand Synagogue
Isabelle
SAR 314
SAR 373 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Maison Juste
Maison Juste0.7 km from Grand Synagogue
Anastasia
SAR 377
SAR 438 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




6. RockyPop Marseille Appartements
RockyPop Marseille Appartements0.9 km from Grand Synagogue
Ahmed
SAR 381
SAR 446 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille0.3 km from Grand Synagogue
Nicola
SAR 277
SAR 329 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. Appartements Soléo Prado
Appartements Soléo PradoLe Rouet, 1.7 km from Grand Synagogue
Rosario
SAR 327
SAR 378 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




9. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOpéra, 0.8 km from Grand Synagogue
Meagan
SAR 430
SAR 501 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Les Appartements du Vieux-Port
Les Appartements du Vieux-PortOpéra, 0.9 km from Grand Synagogue
Linda
SAR 325
SAR 382 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




11. C2 hôtel
C2 hôtel0.4 km from Grand Synagogue
Haider
SAR 655
SAR 757 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




12. Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHG
Ruby Lilou Hotel Marseille by IHGLa Joliette, 1.9 km from Grand Synagogue
SAR 322
SAR 463 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




13. Residhome Marseille
Residhome MarseilleLa Joliette, 1.9 km from Grand Synagogue
Robert
SAR 319
SAR 379 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




14. InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG
InterContinental Marseille - Hotel Dieu by IHG1.4 km from Grand Synagogue
MAURICIO
SAR 874
SAR 998 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery Collection
Grand Hotel Beauvau Marseille Vieux-Port - MGallery CollectionOpéra, 0.9 km from Grand Synagogue
qing
SAR 541
SAR 623 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux Port
Hôtel la Résidence du Vieux PortHôtel-de-Ville, 1.1 km from Grand Synagogue
GERARDO
SAR 752
SAR 855 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Les Maisons d'Anthony
Les Maisons d'Anthony0.4 km from Grand Synagogue
Kristina
SAR 350
SAR 385 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Alex Hotel & Spa
Alex Hotel & SpaBelsunce, 1.6 km from Grand Synagogue
David
SAR 342
SAR 394 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. NH Collection Marseille
NH Collection Marseille1.7 km from Grand Synagogue
Melissa
SAR 414
SAR 483 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. New Hotel of Marseille
New Hotel of Marseille1.5 km from Grand Synagogue
Eric Lam
SAR 483
SAR 559 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Hotels recommended for families near Grand Synagogue
SAR 655
SAR 757 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOld Port of Marseille
SAR 430
SAR 501 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
SAR 277
SAR 329 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
SAR 342
SAR 394 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
SAR 752
SAR 855 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
SAR 400
SAR 441 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
SAR 403
SAR 461 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
SAR 325
SAR 382 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Top Grand Synagogue Hotel Reviews
Residhotel Vieux Port
8/10 Good
"The room was large and clean very close to waterfront with a ton of cafes to chose from. It is however in a very loud location with noise persisting throughout the night which resulted in less sleep than needed"
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
8/10 Good
"Well located hotel, walking distance to the port. Staff were helpful and very responsive to our needs. Rooms were clean and well maintained though rather small. Coffee machine though no other extras (no mini bar/fridge, tea). Room on the ground floor was noisy during the night although we were moved after the 1st night. Breakfast was ok - scrambled eggs, cold meats, cheese, croissants, museli, tea/coffee and juice."











