
Find hotels near Bridlington Harbour, Bridlington from SAR 373
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bridlington Harbour hotels

1. Sunflower Lodge
Sunflower LodgeBridlington Old Town, 0.9 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is SAR 361
SAR 433 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. The Chimes
The ChimesBridlington Old Town, 0.5 km from Bridlington Harbour
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is SAR 327
SAR 392 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Salt on the Harbour
Salt on the Harbour< 0.1 km from Bridlington Harbour
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is SAR 505
SAR 607 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Lovely 3 Bed Chalet Bridlington Free Electric
Lovely 3 Bed Chalet Bridlington Free Electric2.4 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 532
SAR 532 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Royal Bridlington
The Royal Bridlington0.8 km from Bridlington Harbour
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is SAR 511
SAR 613 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Shore Thing 280
Shore Thing 2802.3 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,860
SAR 2,232 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

7. The Jasmine Guest House
The Jasmine Guest House0.5 km from Bridlington Harbour
7.8 out of 10, Good, (191 reviews)
The price is SAR 375
SAR 450 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. The Brunswick Hotel
The Brunswick HotelBridlington Old Town, 0.1 km from Bridlington Harbour
7.6 out of 10, Good, (195 reviews)
The price is SAR 311
SAR 373 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Pet Friendly Sleeps 3 Chalet Bridlington Free Elec
Pet Friendly Sleeps 3 Chalet Bridlington Free Elec2.4 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 450
SAR 450 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Bobbies' Retreat, 20 High Street
Bobbies' Retreat, 20 High Street1.6 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,897
SAR 2,277 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Pet Friendly - Family Friendly - Close To Beach
Pet Friendly - Family Friendly - Close To BeachBridlington Old Town, 0.8 km from Bridlington Harbour
The price is SAR 618
SAR 742 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Apt 6 @ Hunter's Quay
Apt 6 @ Hunter's Quay0.2 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,534
SAR 1,841 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Apt 5 @ Hunter's Quay
Apt 5 @ Hunter's Quay0.2 km from Bridlington Harbour
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,790
SAR 2,148 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Happy Days
Happy Days2 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 1,623
SAR 1,948 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Corner Cottage
Corner Cottage1.8 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 2,079
SAR 2,495 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Harbour Cottage
Harbour Cottage0.1 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 2,140
SAR 2,568 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Cosy Coast Cottage
Cosy Coast Cottage0.4 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 2,149
SAR 2,579 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. Apt 4 @ Hunter's Quay
Apt 4 @ Hunter's Quay0.2 km from Bridlington Harbour
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 1,790
SAR 2,148 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bridlington Harbour
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sunflower Lodge | 10.0 Exceptional 92 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Chimes | 9.6 Exceptional 109 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Salt on the Harbour | 9.4 Exceptional 106 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lovely 3 Bed Chalet Bridlington Free Electric | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Royal Bridlington | 8.6 Excellent 95 reviews | View |
Top Bridlington Harbour Hotel Reviews

Lobster Pot, Bridlington by Marston's Inn
8/10 Good












































































