Salvador Benedicto
Travel Guide



Visit Salvador Benedicto

Park Inn By Radisson Bacolod
Palanca Avenue, SM City Bacolod Complex Bacolod Western Visayas
The price is SAR 260 per night from Oct 1 to Oct 2
SAR 260
SAR 292 total
1 Oct - 2 Oct
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Bacolod. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a full-service spa. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...
9/10 Wonderful! (520 reviews)
"Room was clean. Breakfast was delicious"
Reviewed on 5 September 2026

L'Fisher Hotel
15th - Lacson St. Bacolod Negros Occidental
The price is SAR 193 per night from Sep 10 to Sep 11
SAR 193
SAR 218 total
10 Sep - 11 Sep
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Bacolod. Enjoy free WiFi, a full-service spa, and 2 restaurants. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular ...

Ecotel by L'Fisher
Lourdes-C Center 2, 14th Lacson St., Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, 6100 Philippines Bacolod Negros Occidental
Book a stay at this spa hotel in Bacolod. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Megaworld The Upper East and Yoyo Land are ...
7.2/10 Good! (61 reviews)
"Good location and big room."
Reviewed on 26 May 2026
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Bella Suite Bacolod
Sitari Condo Residences, Lacson St Bacolod Western Visayas
Stay at this condo in Bacolod. Enjoy free WiFi, a fitness center, and a garden. Popular attractions Robinsons Place Bacolod and Yoyo Land are located ...
7/10 Good! (2 reviews)
"Some of the amenities described in the ad were not provided … some of the advertised kitchen appliances were not available …"
Reviewed on 25 August 2026

Amourette’s Studio at Mesavirre Garden Résidences
Bacolod City Western Visayas
Stay at this apartment in Bacolod. Enjoy free WiFi, a fitness center, and air conditioning. Popular attractions San Sebastian Cathedral and Negros Museum are ...

Kalaparan Farm House by Hiverooms
Cor. Rizal and Mabini Street Canloan City Negros Oriental
Stay at this vacation home in Canloan City. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and private pools. Popular attractions Canlaon City Sports and Cultural Center and ...
2/10 (2 reviews)
"I was told they would provide a refund for my reservation that was moved to smaller, less expensive location but never received the refund."
Reviewed on 11 March 2025
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
