Entire apartment
Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden
Property class: 3
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

The Emory, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet friendly
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 26 reviews
10
Exceptional
26 reviews
The price is SAR 4,694
SAR 4,694
SAR 5,632 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Ad

The Berkeley, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 311 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
311 reviews
The price is SAR 3,840
SAR 3,840
SAR 4,608 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Ad

Guild Hotel Marble Arch
London City Centre
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
- Gym
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 1,002 reviews
8.0
Very Good
1,002 reviews
The price is SAR 753
SAR 753
SAR 904 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Claridge’s, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 602 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
602 reviews
The price is SAR 3,947
SAR 3,947
SAR 4,736 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

The Beaumont Mayfair
London City Centre
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 334 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
334 reviews
The price is SAR 2,376
SAR 2,376
SAR 2,851 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Ad

The Connaught, Maybourne
London City Centre
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 308 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
308 reviews
The price is SAR 4,402
SAR 4,402
SAR 5,282 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Ad

St. James' Court, A Taj Hotel, London
London City Centre
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,628 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,628 reviews
The price is SAR 1,151
SAR 1,151
SAR 1,381 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Ad

London Croydon Aerodrome Hotel by Sunday
Waddon
- Restaurant
- Breakfast available
- Parking available
- Business services
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 1,001 reviews
8.0
Very Good
1,001 reviews
The price is SAR 316
SAR 316
SAR 379 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Ad

The Level at the Melia White House
London City Centre
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 342 reviews
8.8
Excellent
342 reviews
The price is SAR 1,098
SAR 1,098
SAR 1,318 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Ad

L'oscar London
London City Centre
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 333 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
333 reviews
The price is SAR 2,151
SAR 2,151
SAR 2,581 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
About the neighborhood
Hackney, a neighborhood in London, is home to this apartment. Tower of London and St. Paul's Cathedral are notable landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Finsbury Park and Regent's Park. Check out an event or a game at Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, and consider making time for London Eye, a top attraction not to be missed. Visit our London travel guide
View more Apartments in London
Vartry Road, Stamford Hill, London, England, N16 5QR
What's nearby
Finsbury Park7 min drive - 2.0 km- Abney Park Cemetery6 min walk - 0.6 km
- Clissold Park19 min walk - 1.7 km
- St Mary's Church19 min walk - 1.7 km
- Clissold Leisure Centre7 min drive - 2.0 km
Getting around
- Seven Sisters Underground Station3 min drive
- London Stoke Newington Station6 min walk
- London City Airport (LCY)36 min drive
Restaurants
- Abney Park Cafe9 min walk
- Yellow Warbler9 min walk
- The Three Crowns10 min walk
- Mascara Bar4 min walk
- Montegino cafe9 min walk
About this property
Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden
- Apartment near Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
- Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks include:
- Smoke-free premises
- Room features
- All guestrooms at Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden have comforts such as fireplaces.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- 1.5 bathrooms with tubs or showers
- TVs with cable channels
- Kitchens, refrigerators, and dishwashers
Similar properties

Balcony-freeparking-centrallocation-familyfriendly
Hackney
Balcony-freeparking-centrallocation-familyfriendly
Hackney
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews

The Gallery House on Grayling
Hackney
The Gallery House on Grayling
Hackney
- Free WiFi

Homely 2BD Flat with Private Garden, North London
Hackney
Homely 2BD Flat with Private Garden, North London
Hackney
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Dryer
- Outdoor Space

Cosy Little Flat - Perfect Base for Explorers
Hackney
Cosy Little Flat - Perfect Base for Explorers
Hackney
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Free WiFi
- Microwave

Cosy Little Flat - Perfect Base for Explorers
Hackney
Cosy Little Flat - Perfect Base for Explorers
Hackney
- Kitchen
- Washer

Luxuriously Curated 4BD Home, Stoke Newington
Hackney
Luxuriously Curated 4BD Home, Stoke Newington
Hackney
- Kitchen
- Washer
- Outdoor Space
- Microwave
Frequently asked questions
Is Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 11:30 PM.
What time is check-out at Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Spacious Multi Level Home With Large Garden located?
Located in Hackney, this apartment building is 1.3 mi (2.2 km) from Finsbury Park and 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from Tottenham Hotspur Stadium. Emirates Stadium and Victoria Park are also within 3 mi (5 km). Seven Sisters Underground Station is 21 minutes by foot and Manor House Underground Station is 26 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.