
Find hotels near Duinrell, The Hague from SAR 244
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Duinrell hotels

1. Fletcher Boutique Hotel Duinoord
Fletcher Boutique Hotel Duinoord2.1 km from Duinrell
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is SAR 324
SAR 432 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. De Plesman Hotel The Hague
De Plesman Hotel The Hague7.6 km from Duinrell
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is SAR 357
SAR 484 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar
Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar4.9 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is SAR 280
SAR 378 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Ramada by Wyndham The Hague Scheveningen
Ramada by Wyndham The Hague Scheveningen7.5 km from Duinrell
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 218
SAR 316 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Fox Hotel The Hague Scheveningen
Fox Hotel The Hague Scheveningen7.5 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (306 reviews)
The price is SAR 159
SAR 244 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Townhouse Den Haag
Townhouse Den Haag8.5 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is SAR 211
SAR 318 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Boutique Hotel Steenhof Suites - Adults Only
Boutique Hotel Steenhof Suites - Adults Only7.7 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is SAR 433
SAR 564 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg
Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg9.2 km from Duinrell
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is SAR 219
SAR 320 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden
Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden8.2 km from Duinrell
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is SAR 350
SAR 462 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Hague Marriott Hotel
The Hague Marriott Hotel9.2 km from Duinrell
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 320
SAR 440 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hilton Garden Inn Leiden
Hilton Garden Inn Leiden5.5 km from Duinrell
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 231
SAR 319 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

12. Ex Libris boutique hotel
Ex Libris boutique hotel7.3 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is SAR 358
SAR 473 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Kasteel de Wittenburg
Kasteel de Wittenburg4.2 km from Duinrell
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is SAR 584
SAR 746 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Hotel Kobalt
Hotel Kobalt8.4 km from Duinrell
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 299
SAR 465 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hilton The Hague
Hilton The Hague8.7 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is SAR 408
SAR 545 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Intercityhotel Leiden
Intercityhotel Leiden7.4 km from Duinrell
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 449 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Leonardo Royal Hotel Den Haag Promenade
Leonardo Royal Hotel Den Haag Promenade8.5 km from Duinrell
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (633 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 461 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Van der Valk Hotel Leiden
Van der Valk Hotel Leiden4.8 km from Duinrell
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (416 reviews)
The price is SAR 423
SAR 551 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. NH Den Haag
NH Den Haag8.2 km from Duinrell
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (812 reviews)
The price is SAR 273
SAR 382 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Duinrell Hotel Reviews

Hotel VIC
8/10 Good



































































