شقة كاملة
Unobstructed Ocean View ,2 bedroom , 12th Floor Pelican Beachfront
معرض صور Unobstructed Ocean View ,2 bedroom , 12th Floor Pelican Beachfront

التقييمات
9.29.2 من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
currently elevators are being renewed in Pelican Beach Resort and some of the elevators may not be operating based on the renewal schedule
Our wonderful 12th floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 955 sq. ft. condo is located right on the beach with spectacular views of the Gulf of Mexico.
laminate floors and stainless steel kitchen appliances and new granite countertop in kitchen.
Condo has been repainted and sofa bed and chairs in the living room have been renewed in January 2024.
The living area and master bedroom open onto the 152 sq. ft. balcony overlooking the beautiful emerald water and that gorgeous white sandy beach. Best Views from the 12th Floor! You will enjoy watching the beautiful white sand beach and the breathtaking sunsets on the balcony. Pelican Beach Resort is an ideal family resort located in the heart of beautiful Destin, right on the beach. Perfect getaway for your family! It is conveniently located, and it is close to numerous shops, restaurants, spas and water parks so anything you want is just minutes away making this the perfect destination for your dream beach vacation!
Pelican Beach Resort offers deeded private beach, has heated indoor and outdoor pools, kiddie pool, hot tub, sauna and steam room, fitness center, beach services, umbrella and chair rentals, beachside Tiki Bar, a seasonal deli/cafe/convenience store, video game room, tennis courts, kayak rentals ,free parking and outdoor grills, 24/7 on site security and front desk
Condo is for maximum 6 people and resort management will not allow more than 6 people stay in this condo and will provide wristbands to all guests which has to be used all times to use the facilities and the beach.
Master bedroom has King bed, with on-suite bath.
Guest bedroom has 2 Twin beds.
Living room has Queen pull-out sofa.
• Your welcome package will have startup supply of toilet papers, travel size hand soap and shampoo sets in each bathroom, paper towel, dishwasher(2) and laundry tablet(1).
• high speed Wi-Fi
• Smart TV in living room , master bedroom and guest bedroom
• Fully Stocked with linens and towels
• Two beach chairs and an umbrella for the use of our guests.
• An ice chest and ice packs in the fridge
• You also have an option to rent umbrellas and chairs on the beach. IMPORTANT: Tents and canopies are NOT allowed on the beach, just umbrellas. Private umbrellas are only allowed behind the rows of rental umbrellas.
• kitchen : refrigerator with ice maker, dishwasher, microwave , oven, coffee maker, toaster and blender, can opener, hand mixer
• Brand new washer, dryer and dishwasher in the unit (February 2025)
• Iron and ironing board .
• Amazon Prime(only free prime movies)
• Keyless entry door lock system, that you can use with your unique code.
•There are no fixed phones in the unit, however cell phone reception is very good for major carriers.
• 4pm check-in and 10am check-out.
Master bedroom has King bed, with on-suite bath.
Guest bedroom has 2 Twin beds.
Living room has Queen pull-out sofa.
• high speed Wi-Fi
• Fully Stocked with linens and towels
• An ice chest and ice packs in the fridge
• Iron and ironing board .
• Amazon Prime(only free prime movies)
• 4pm check-in and 10am check-out.
الاتصال بالإنترنت
- متوفر في الشقة الخاصة: خدمة الدخول على الإنترنت
موقف السيارات والنقل
- يوصى باستخدام سيارة
- تشمل خيارات خدمة ركن السيارات داخل المنشأة وجود جراج
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- أريكة تتحول إلى سرير
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- تتوفر المناشف
- حجرة دُش
- حمامان 2
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- المنشأة الفندقية تقع في منتجع
- حجم الوحدة: 89 مترًا مربعًا

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 896 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
896 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 427
SAR 427
الإجمالي: SAR 483
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,432 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
1,432 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 822
SAR 822
الإجمالي: SAR 929
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,029 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
1,029 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 446
SAR 446
الإجمالي: SAR 504
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 113 تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
113 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 1,171
SAR 1,171
الإجمالي: SAR 2,132
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- مجفف
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 4 تقييمات
9.6
استثنائي
4 تقييمات

Pelican Beach Resort – The Terrace Private Beach Access Condo.
Destin
Destin
- إطلالة على المحيط
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- مطبخ
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 77 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
77 تقييمًا

Shore Enuff - Destin Gulfgate 0601!
Destin
Shore Enuff - Destin Gulfgate 0601!
Destin
- إطلالة على المحيط
- حمام سباحة
- مطبخ
- غسالة
9.8 من 10، استثنائي، 40 تقييمًا
9.8
استثنائي
40 تقييمًا

بالمز ريزورت 28130 3دبد رو2 بولز، كورتس، جالف فيوز آند مينتس تو بيتش!
Destin
Destin
- إطلالة على المحيط
- مطبخ
- تكييف
- ميكروويف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييمان 2
10
استثنائي
تقييمان 2
السعر الحالي هو SAR 609
SAR 609
الإجمالي: SAR 4,792
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21

Sea-Renity *4 Waterfront Balconies* Gated Beach
هوليداي أيل
Sea-Renity *4 Waterfront Balconies* Gated Beach
هوليداي أيل
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- تكييف
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 15 تقييمًا