شقة كاملة
Cozy townhouse with pool access, board games, and fireplace - near skiing
معرض صور Cozy townhouse with pool access, board games, and fireplace - near skiing

التقييمات
1010 من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Summary:
Northstar Retreat
The Space:
Nestled in the picturesque Northstar Ski Resort in Truckee, CA, this charming, newly renovated townhouse offers a cozy retreat with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace, perfect for relaxing after a day of outdoor adventures. The dining area features a table with bench seats, ideal for family meals or game nights. Step outside to the balcony with a cup of coffee and enjoy the fresh mountain air.
The well-equipped kitchen includes modern appliances, a coffee maker, blender, toaster, and crockpot, making meal preparation a breeze. After a day of exploring the nearby attractions like downtown Truckee, hiking around Lake Tahoe, or hitting the slopes at Northstar California Resort, unwind in the living room with board games or stream your favorite shows on the smart TV, where you can login to your streaming accounts of choice and listen to your favorite tunes on the Sonos soundbar.
Catch the convenient Northstar shuttle to the Northstar Village, where you'll find numerous dining and shopping options, a skating rink, as well as the resort gondola and ski/snowboard/bike rental shops. Lake Tahoe's shoreline is a quick 20 minute drive or public bus ride from the townhome, where you can enjoy picturesque beaches in the summer and tranquil lakefront strolls year-round. Whether you're looking to hit the slopes at the nearby ski resorts, explore the surrounding wilderness on a hiking or biking trail, or simply unwind in the comfort of your townhouse, this location offers something for everyone. Guests at this townhouse also have access to shared pools, hot tubs, sauna, fitness center, pickleball and tennis courts, and arcade room, providing ample opportunities for recreation and relaxation.
With a variety of amenities and activities both indoors and outdoors, this townhouse is the perfect base for your Tahoe getaway. Whether you're seeking adventure, family fun, or simply a relaxing escape, this property caters to all your needs. Book your stay today and experience the best of Northstar!
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- حقيبة إسعافات أولية
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- المنشأة الفندقية تقع في م نتجع
- حجم الوحدة: 94 مترًا مربعًا

- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 1,001 تقييم
8.8
ممتاز
1,001 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 410
SAR 410
الإجمالي: SAR 465
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 1,000 تقييم
9.6
استثنائي
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 443
SAR 443
الإجمالي: SAR 532
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

- غسالة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 45 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
45 تقييمًا

- واي فاي مجاني
9.0 من 10، رائع، 573 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
573 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 303
SAR 303
الإجمالي: SAR 383
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 427 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
427 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 681
SAR 681
الإجمالي: SAR 907
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/16 إلى 2026/05/17

3 بيكس ريزورت آند بيتش كلوب
ليكسايد بارك
3 بيكس ريزورت آند بيتش كلوب
ليكسايد بارك
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,632 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,632 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 240
SAR 240
الإجمالي: SAR 284
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- مطعم
7.8 من 10، جيد، 1,000 تقييم
7.8
جيد
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 613
SAR 613
الإجمالي: SAR 756
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 12 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
12 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 1,192
SAR 1,192
الإجمالي: SAR 2,413
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

سيرا وودز لودج
Emigrant Gap
سيرا وودز لودج
Emigrant Gap
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- مطعم
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام الأسبوع
9.2 من 10، رائع، 270 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
270 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 408
SAR 408
الإجمالي: SAR 441
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/17 إلى 2026/05/18

- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
9.2 من 10، رائع، 439 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
439 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 453
SAR 453
الإجمالي: SAR 671
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/03 إلى 2026/06/04
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 25
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 10 صباحاً
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
يجب على الشخص البالغ من عمر 18 عاما وما فوق تحمّل مسؤولية الحجز كاملةً.