
Find hotels near Chianca Tower, Lecce from SAR 209
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Chianca Tower hotels




1. 8Piuhotel
8Piuhotel11.4 km from Chianca Tower
José
SAR 453
SAR 524 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




2. La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi Corso
La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi CorsoLecce Historic Center, 12 km from Chianca Tower
Saadettin
SAR 870
SAR 974 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Rudiae Boutique
Rudiae Boutique12.8 km from Chianca Tower
Pouya
SAR 174
SAR 209 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




4. Hilton Garden Inn Lecce
Hilton Garden Inn Lecce11 km from Chianca Tower
Gespah
SAR 318
SAR 375 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Palazzo Sant'Anna Lecce
Palazzo Sant'Anna LecceLecce Historic Center, 12.7 km from Chianca Tower
Karen
SAR 913
SAR 1,047 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Le Nicchie luxury rooms
Le Nicchie luxury roomsLecce Historic Center, 12.4 km from Chianca Tower
ed
SAR 261
SAR 304 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Lùmia Lecce - Urban Residence
Lùmia Lecce - Urban Residence13 km from Chianca Tower
Alessio
SAR 251
SAR 288 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. Casa Mamma Elvira
Casa Mamma ElviraLecce Historic Center, 12.5 km from Chianca Tower
Yasmin
SAR 351
SAR 403 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites
B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites12.3 km from Chianca Tower
Maricela
SAR 412
SAR 517 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




10. Palazzo De Noha
Palazzo De NohaLecce Historic Center, 12.8 km from Chianca Tower
Fadi
SAR 850
SAR 952 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Il Garbino Suite and Apartment
Il Garbino Suite and ApartmentLecce Historic Center, 12.8 km from Chianca Tower
Liliya
SAR 319
SAR 377 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




12. Pollicastro Boutique Hotel
Pollicastro Boutique HotelLecce Historic Center, 12.7 km from Chianca Tower
Amelia
SAR 708
SAR 804 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel
Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel12.4 km from Chianca Tower
Peter
SAR 631
SAR 711 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




14. Palazzo De'Belli Suites & Rooftop
Palazzo De'Belli Suites & RooftopLecce Historic Center, 12.4 km from Chianca Tower
Alejandra
SAR 729
SAR 819 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Vianna Suites & Spa
Vianna Suites & SpaLecce Historic Center, 12.6 km from Chianca Tower
Giuseppe
SAR 341
SAR 392 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Vico Dell'Elce
Vico Dell'Elce13 km from Chianca Tower
Mustafa
SAR 278
SAR 482 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




17. Arryvo
ArryvoLecce Historic Center, 12.3 km from Chianca Tower
KYEONGJAE
SAR 407
SAR 473 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




18. La Fiermontina | Luxury Home
La Fiermontina | Luxury HomeLecce Historic Center, 11.9 km from Chianca Tower
Carlos
SAR 774
SAR 928 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




19. Dimi House
Dimi House12.3 km from Chianca Tower
Wayne
SAR 307
SAR 355 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Top Chianca Tower Hotel Reviews
Villa Na' Lu' 1 With Sea View
10/10 Excellent
"The place was so clean well kept and exactly what was promised was delivered. The only one downfall was the power did keep tripping if multiple lights were on or air-conditioning were on, but other than that, I would definitely recommend and go back!!"
Other attractions near Chianca Tower
Torre Chianca Beach
8.8/10 (36 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Torre Chianca Beach during your travels in Torre Chianca? Make some time to visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Basin of the Idume River
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Basin of the Idume River during your travels in Lecce. While in the area, you can find time to visit its cathedral.
Frigole Beach
8.4/10 (28 reviews)
If a restful vacation is part of your travel plans, Frigole Beach might be the perfect place to seek out during your trip to Lecce. While you're in the area, stroll along the marina.
Frigole Harbour
Explore the waterfront in Lecce with a trip to Frigole Harbour. Wander the beaches in this trendy area.
Abbey of Santa Maria Cerrate
You can find out about the history of Lecce with a stop at Abbey of Santa Maria Cerrate. Find time to visit the monuments in this trendy area.
Statua di Manuela Arcuri
Find out about the history of Casalabate when you take a trip to Statua di Manuela Arcuri. Wander the marina in this trendy area.
Stadio Via del Mare
8.4/10 (33 reviews)
Catch an event at Stadio Via del Mare during your trip to Lecce. Stroll along the marina or visit the monuments in this trendy area.



