Search Apartments in Chefchaouen
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Chefchaouen apartments

Dar Si Driss: Stay in the Blue Pearl 2 BEDROOM + AC
Dar Si Driss: Stay in the Blue Pearl 2 BEDROOM + ACChefchaouen
The price is SAR 349
SAR 449 total
includes taxes & fees
22 May - 23 May

Cozy 1-Bedroom Studio with AC in beautiful Chefchaouen
Cozy 1-Bedroom Studio with AC in beautiful ChefchaouenChefchaouen
The price is SAR 168
SAR 281 total
includes taxes & fees
23 May - 24 May
The price is SAR 244
SAR 353 total
includes taxes & fees
23 May - 24 May

Lovely 2-bedroom apartment with WiFi in the blue pear Chefchaouen
Lovely 2-bedroom apartment with WiFi in the blue pear ChefchaouenChefchaouen
The price is SAR 488
SAR 563 total
includes taxes & fees
22 May - 23 May

Charming 1-bedroom apartment in lovely Chefchaouen with WiFi
Charming 1-bedroom apartment in lovely Chefchaouen with WiFiAin Haouzi