
Find hotels near Cala Font Beach, Salou from SAR 170
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cala Font Beach hotels

1. Oassium Hotel at Estival Park
Oassium Hotel at Estival Park1.9 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 263
SAR 307 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 2.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (695 reviews)
The price is SAR 277
SAR 321 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 2.9 km from Cala Font Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (513 reviews)
The price is SAR 281
SAR 325 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

4. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou1.8 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is SAR 302
SAR 318 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Alannia Salou Resort
Alannia Salou Resort1.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (107 reviews)
The price is SAR 230
SAR 270 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel Best Da Vinci
Hotel Best Da VinciSalou City Centre, 2.5 km from Cala Font Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (205 reviews)
The price is SAR 241
SAR 282 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Hotel PortAventura - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land
Hotel PortAventura - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land2.8 km from Cala Font Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (641 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 469 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. Ohtels Villa Dorada
Ohtels Villa DoradaSalou City Centre, 1.3 km from Cala Font Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (111 reviews)
The price is SAR 254
SAR 288 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hostal 977
Hostal 97710.2 km from Cala Font Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is SAR 297
SAR 335 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. H10 Imperial Tarraco
H10 Imperial Tarraco10.1 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 469 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Mas La Boella
Mas La Boella8.4 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is SAR 628
SAR 707 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Sol Port Cambrils
Sol Port Cambrils8.2 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (311 reviews)
The price is SAR 278
SAR 322 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. HOTEL LUNA NUEVA
HOTEL LUNA NUEVA10.2 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is SAR 254
SAR 288 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol3.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is SAR 147
SAR 170 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. 4R Casablanca Playa
4R Casablanca PlayaSalou City Centre, 3.3 km from Cala Font Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (263 reviews)
The price is SAR 282
SAR 327 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Pigal
Hotel Pigal9.6 km from Cala Font Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is SAR 195
SAR 223 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Port Plaza Apartments
Port Plaza Apartments9.3 km from Cala Font Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 451 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel Raval de la Mar
Hotel Raval de la Mar5.8 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 259
SAR 301 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cala Font Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Oassium Hotel at Estival Park | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blaumar Hotel Salou | 8.6 Excellent 513 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Num | 8.4 Very good 598 reviews | View |
Top Cala Font Beach Hotel Reviews

Ohtels Belvedere
8/10 Good










































































