
Find hotels near Cala Font Beach, Salou from SAR 170
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cala Font Beach hotels

1. Oassium Hotel at Estival Park
Oassium Hotel at Estival Park1.9 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 264
SAR 308 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only
Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults OnlySalou City Centre, 2.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (695 reviews)
The price is SAR 276
SAR 321 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. Pierre & Vacances Salou
Pierre & Vacances Salou1.8 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (502 reviews)
The price is SAR 302
SAR 319 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Blaumar Hotel Salou
Blaumar Hotel SalouSalou City Centre, 2.9 km from Cala Font Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is SAR 281
SAR 326 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Alannia Salou Resort
Alannia Salou Resort1.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is SAR 231
SAR 270 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hotel Best Da Vinci
Hotel Best Da VinciSalou City Centre, 2.5 km from Cala Font Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (205 reviews)
The price is SAR 242
SAR 283 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Sol Costa Daurada
Sol Costa Daurada3 km from Cala Font Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (578 reviews)
The price is SAR 278
SAR 322 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Hotel PortAventura - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land
Hotel PortAventura - Includes unlimited access to PortAventura Park & 1 day access to Ferrari Land2.8 km from Cala Font Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (641 reviews)
The price is SAR 412
SAR 470 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Ohtels Villa Dorada
Ohtels Villa DoradaSalou City Centre, 1.3 km from Cala Font Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (111 reviews)
The price is SAR 254
SAR 287 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Hostal 977
Hostal 97710.2 km from Cala Font Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is SAR 298
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. H10 Imperial Tarraco
H10 Imperial Tarraco10.1 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 412
SAR 470 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Mas La Boella
Mas La Boella8.4 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is SAR 627
SAR 707 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. HOTEL LUNA NUEVA
HOTEL LUNA NUEVA10.2 km from Cala Font Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is SAR 255
SAR 289 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

16. PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land
PortAventura Hotel Lucy's Mansion -Includes unlimited access & Express wristband to PortAventura Park & Ferrari Land3.7 km from Cala Font Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,909
SAR 2,142 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Sol Port Cambrils
Sol Port Cambrils8.2 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (311 reviews)
The price is SAR 279
SAR 323 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Hotel Pigal
Hotel Pigal9.6 km from Cala Font Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is SAR 196
SAR 223 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Port Plaza Apartments
Port Plaza Apartments9.3 km from Cala Font Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 451 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Ona Jardines Paraisol
Ona Jardines Paraisol3.7 km from Cala Font Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is SAR 147
SAR 170 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cala Font Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Oassium Hotel at Estival Park | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Magnolia Hotel Salou - Adults Only | 8.8 Excellent 695 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pierre & Vacances Salou | 8.8 Excellent 502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blaumar Hotel Salou | 8.6 Excellent 512 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Num | 8.4 Very good 598 reviews | View |
Top Cala Font Beach Hotel Reviews

Ohtels Belvedere
8/10 Good










































































