
Find hotels near Bulha Waterfall, Tamandaré from SAR 91
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bulha Waterfall hotels

1. Hotel Coral Beach
Hotel Coral Beach8.5 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is SAR 314
SAR 330 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Bangalôs do Gameleiro
Bangalôs do Gameleiro9.6 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is SAR 445
SAR 467 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Rede Andrade Baía dos Corais
Rede Andrade Baía dos Corais8 km from Bulha Waterfall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (280 reviews)
The price is SAR 87
SAR 91 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Pontal dos Carneiros Beach Bungalows
Pontal dos Carneiros Beach Bungalows9.8 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,271
SAR 1,334 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Carneiros Paradiso
Carneiros Paradiso9.1 km from Bulha Waterfall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,085
SAR 1,140 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Pousada Sitio da Prainha
Pousada Sitio da Prainha9 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (314 reviews)
The price is SAR 317
SAR 333 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Baia Branca Beach Resort
Baia Branca Beach Resort8.4 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (452 reviews)
The price is SAR 410
SAR 471 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Hotel Praia dos Carneiros
Hotel Praia dos Carneiros7.2 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 146
SAR 153 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Pousada Solar dos Carneiros
Pousada Solar dos Carneiros8.4 km from Bulha Waterfall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is SAR 154
SAR 162 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Flat11 VistaPiscina EcoResort by LaPlaya
Flat11 VistaPiscina EcoResort by LaPlaya9.2 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 287
SAR 477 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Pousada Praia dos Carneiros
Pousada Praia dos Carneiros8.1 km from Bulha Waterfall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (248 reviews)
The price is SAR 721
SAR 757 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Pousada Solar da Praia
Pousada Solar da Praia8 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is SAR 144
SAR 151 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Flat 211 Vista Mar EcoResort by La Playa
Flat 211 Vista Mar EcoResort by La Playa9.2 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 310
SAR 501 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Carneiros Beach Flats Beira Mar
Carneiros Beach Flats Beira Mar9 km from Bulha Waterfall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 607
SAR 859 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Pousada Vivenda Oriente
Pousada Vivenda Oriente18.6 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is SAR 192
SAR 201 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Apart Hotel Marinas Tamandaré Carneiros
Apart Hotel Marinas Tamandaré Carneiros8.4 km from Bulha Waterfall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 135
SAR 142 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Ecomar Pousada
Ecomar Pousada17.6 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is SAR 153
SAR 161 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Pousada Costa dos Corais
Pousada Costa dos Corais17.5 km from Bulha Waterfall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is SAR 162
SAR 170 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Flat 15 Eco Resort Carneiros by La Playa
Flat 15 Eco Resort Carneiros by La Playa9.1 km from Bulha Waterfall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 590
SAR 793 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Pousada Villa Goya
Pousada Villa Goya17.7 km from Bulha Waterfall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is SAR 108
SAR 114 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bulha Waterfall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Coral Beach | 9.4 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bangalôs do Gameleiro | 9.4 Exceptional 153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rede Andrade Baía dos Corais | 8.4 Very good 280 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pontal dos Carneiros Beach Bungalows | 9.6 Exceptional 81 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Carneiros Paradiso | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Bulha Waterfall
The price is SAR 721
SAR 757 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Bulha Waterfall Hotel Reviews

Pousada Praia dos Carneiros
10/10 Excellent



































































