
Find hotels near Badia Vecchia, Taormina from SAR 380
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Badia Vecchia hotels

1. Villa Angela
Villa Angela0.2 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is SAR 557
SAR 646 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Casa Giafari
Casa Giafari0.5 km from Badia Vecchia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 694
SAR 789 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. La Malandrina Apartments & Suites
La Malandrina Apartments & Suites< 0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is SAR 580
SAR 663 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Medousa Suites
Medousa Suites0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is SAR 641
SAR 730 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Naxos Marina Bay
Naxos Marina Bay2.4 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 372
SAR 426 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hotel Casa Adele
Hotel Casa Adele0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is SAR 611
SAR 698 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Taodomus Boutique Hotel
Taodomus Boutique HotelTaormina City Centre, 0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is SAR 831
SAR 939 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Villa Taormina
Villa TaorminaTaormina City Centre, < 0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (301 reviews)
The price is SAR 706
SAR 811 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

9. Palazzo Vecchio Taormina
Palazzo Vecchio TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,441
SAR 1,628 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA
HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,445
SAR 1,623 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina
Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina1.1 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is SAR 756
SAR 852 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Isola Bella Infinity Suites
Isola Bella Infinity Suites1.2 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is SAR 476
SAR 549 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, Taormina
Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.8 km from Badia Vecchia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,607
SAR 4,009 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hotel Villa Paradiso
Hotel Villa ParadisoTaormina City Centre, 0.5 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (453 reviews)
The price is SAR 700
SAR 803 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. Hotel Villa Belvedere
Hotel Villa Belvedere0.9 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (828 reviews)
The price is SAR 900
SAR 1,023 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Relais 147
Relais 147Taormina City Centre, 0.2 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is SAR 516
SAR 588 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Nautilus Hotel
Nautilus Hotel2.2 km from Badia Vecchia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is SAR 338
SAR 401 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Atlantis Bay - The Leading Hotel of the World
Atlantis Bay - The Leading Hotel of the WorldMazzaro, 1.7 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (518 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,931
SAR 2,166 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Taormina Town - Guesthouse Sicily
Taormina Town - Guesthouse SicilyTaormina City Centre, 0.6 km from Badia Vecchia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 449 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Badia Vecchia Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Taormina
10/10 Excellent








































































