
Find hotels near Aztlán 360, Mexico City from SAR 339
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Aztlán 360 hotels




1. La Casa del Mural
La Casa del MuralLa Condesa, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Sarah
SAR 379
SAR 458 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Leonora Boutique Stays by Viadora
Leonora Boutique Stays by ViadoraLa Condesa, 2 km from Aztlán 360
Jinbin
SAR 995
SAR 1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




3. Aposento Boutique Hotel
Aposento Boutique HotelLa Condesa, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
William
SAR 481
SAR 574 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. UMA Casa
UMA Casa2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Darcelle
SAR 1,091
SAR 1,313 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




5. The Alest Hotel
The Alest HotelPolanco, 1.6 km from Aztlán 360
CRISTINA
SAR 2,429
SAR 2,902 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




6. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City1.8 km from Aztlán 360
TONY
SAR 2,245
SAR 2,750 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Pablo
SAR 973
SAR 1,163 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Casa Castillo Condesa
Casa Castillo CondesaLa Condesa, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Brianna
SAR 284
SAR 339 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




9. ULIV Parque Lincoln
ULIV Parque LincolnPolanco, 1.8 km from Aztlán 360
Alicia Elena
SAR 779
SAR 931 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZ
El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZPolanco, 2 km from Aztlán 360
Josue Omar
SAR 365
SAR 437 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. Isabella Boutique Stays by Viadora
Isabella Boutique Stays by ViadoraPolanco, 2.1 km from Aztlán 360
Abhishek
SAR 1,081
SAR 1,292 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




12. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan PoePolanco, 1.9 km from Aztlán 360
Ari
SAR 1,256
SAR 1,501 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By ÖmoraPolanco, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Luis
SAR 709
SAR 848 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in Polanco
Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in PolancoPolanco, 2.1 km from Aztlán 360
Rigoberto
SAR 761
SAR 910 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. M217 by Zen Living
M217 by Zen LivingPolanco, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Simon
SAR 1,454
SAR 1,750 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




16. Apartments Homero 538
Apartments Homero 538Polanco, 2.3 km from Aztlán 360
Paul
SAR 585
SAR 700 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. VERACRUZ 20 by Mr. W
VERACRUZ 20 by Mr. WRoma Norte, 2.2 km from Aztlán 360
Sara
SAR 366
SAR 438 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG
Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG1.7 km from Aztlán 360
Rodrigo
SAR 1,815
SAR 2,385 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




19. Hotel Dama
Hotel DamaLa Condesa, 1.9 km from Aztlán 360
Shamay
SAR 1,110
SAR 1,326 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




20. HOTEL CASA KAVIA
HOTEL CASA KAVIA2.1 km from Aztlán 360
Antonio
SAR 361
SAR 437 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Aztlán 360
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Casa del Mural | 10.0 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Leonora Boutique Stays by Viadora | 10.0 Exceptional 86 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aposento Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() UMA Casa | 9.8 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Alest Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 374 reviews | View |
Top Aztlán 360 Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Regency Mexico City
8/10 Good
"El personal de Recepcioón muy poco amable, muy poco atento yo diría hasta un poco grosero"
The Wild Oscar
10/10 Excellent
"Good experience"
The Alest Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Friendly staff and great location to walk in Polanco"
JW Marriott Hotel Mexico City Polanco
10/10 Excellent
"Definitely one of the nicer JW Marriotts and in a great location. Front desk and concierge staff were amazing. Hotel guests get complimentary mezcal tasting in a lovely separate bar next to the restaurant. Loved our stay!"
Casa Itzae B&B Polanquito Dog Friendly
10/10 Excellent
"Like a lovely home in the heart of the heart of Polanco! Highly recommended!!"
W Mexico City
10/10 Excellent
"It is located in the best area of Polanco, filled with restaurants, shops, and parks."
Other attractions near Aztlán 360
Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec
10.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy the thrill rides with your kiddos at Aztlán Feria de Chapultepec as part of your trip to Mexico City. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Papalote Museo del Nino
7.6/10 (12 reviews)
You can take time to visit Papalote Museo del Nino during your travels to Mexico City. Experience the great live music and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
Los Pinos Cultural Complex
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Los Pinos Cultural Complex during your travels in Mexico City. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Luis Barragán House and Studio
You can learn about the history of Mexico City with a visit to Luis Barragán House and Studio. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Campo Marte
Catch an event at Campo Marte during your trip to Mexico City. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Centro Cultural del Bosque
Enjoy an outing to Centro Cultural del Bosque during your stay in Mexico City. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Lunario Del Auditorio Nacional
Lunario Del Auditorio Nacional is just one of the places to see in Mexico City, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Lunario
You can make plans for a show at Lunario during your trip to Mexico City. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.




