
Find hotels near Treasure Quest Miniature Golf, Gatlinburg from SAR 220
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Treasure Quest Miniature Golf hotels




1. Margaritaville Resort Gatlinburg
Margaritaville Resort GatlinburgDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.4 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
David
SAR 612
SAR 690 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort
Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort1 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Kyle
SAR 635
SAR 716 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG
Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHGDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.6 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Nathalia
SAR 572
SAR 728 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




4. The Timber at Holly Branch
The Timber at Holly Branch1.2 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Grace
SAR 578
SAR 800 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




5. The Gillette
The Gillette0.5 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Kerne
SAR 510
SAR 575 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Sleepy Bear Motel
Sleepy Bear Motel2.1 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Jessica
SAR 372
SAR 419 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




7. Marshall's Creek Rest Motel
Marshall's Creek Rest Motel0.3 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Theresa
SAR 331
SAR 373 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Historic Rocky Waters Inn, A Small Luxury Hotel
Historic Rocky Waters Inn, A Small Luxury Hotel0.8 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Mark
SAR 634
SAR 777 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




9. The Historic Gatlinburg Inn
The Historic Gatlinburg InnDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.3 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Freddie
SAR 544
SAR 614 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




10. The Greystone Lodge on the River
The Greystone Lodge on the RiverDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.3 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Andrew
SAR 578
SAR 651 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




11. Comfort Suites Gatlinburg Downtown-Convention Center
Comfort Suites Gatlinburg Downtown-Convention Center0.5 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
esaul
SAR 346
SAR 409 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




12. The Appy Lodge
The Appy Lodge1.4 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Chris
SAR 634
SAR 714 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Mainstay Suites Gatlinburg TN
Mainstay Suites Gatlinburg TN1.9 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Kassidy
SAR 194
SAR 220 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




14. The Park Vista - a DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel - Gatlinburg
The Park Vista - a DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel - Gatlinburg0.8 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Angie
SAR 492
SAR 555 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




15. Hilton Garden Inn Gatlinburg
Hilton Garden Inn GatlinburgDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.7 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Debra
SAR 571
SAR 644 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




16. Hampton Inn Gatlinburg Historic Nature Trail
Hampton Inn Gatlinburg Historic Nature Trail1 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Jennifer
SAR 443
SAR 500 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Courtyard by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown
Courtyard by Marriott Gatlinburg Downtown0.6 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Ramona
SAR 495
SAR 559 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




18. Econo Lodge Inn & Suites On The River
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites On The RiverDowntown Gatlinburg, 0.8 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Patricia
SAR 269
SAR 304 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. Holiday Inn Club Vacations Smoky Mountain Resort by IHG
Holiday Inn Club Vacations Smoky Mountain Resort by IHG0.7 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Anthony
SAR 765
SAR 948 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




20. Glenstone Lodge
Glenstone Lodge0.8 km from Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Dina
SAR 267
SAR 301 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Treasure Quest Miniature Golf
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Margaritaville Resort Gatlinburg | 9.8 Exceptional 2,087 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Embassy Suites By Hilton Gatlinburg Resort | 9.6 Exceptional 1,080 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Gatlinburg Downtown by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 789 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Timber at Holly Branch | 9.6 Exceptional 276 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Gillette | 9.4 Exceptional 371 reviews | View |
Top Treasure Quest Miniature Golf Hotel Reviews
The Greystone Lodge on the River
8/10 Good
"I loved the location of this property and the grounds! They also had very helpful luggage carts. My one complaint is that my room had some funky food smells."
The Park Vista - a DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel - Gatlinburg
8/10 Good
"Everything was good except having to pay $20 each night for parking? I stayed 6 nights and that’s $120? Could have almost stayed an extra night at any other Hotel for that! I booked a premium city view room and they only gave me a partial view because I booked thru Expedia and saved money?"
Edgewater Hotel - Gatlinburg
8/10 Good
"Wonderful spot. Very close to everything. Polite staff. Very clean. Pool was great. The bed and pillows were not the comfiest, very worn out/cheap. Despite the bedding though we would stay again because of all the other plus sides. Still worth the price"
Margaritaville Resort Gatlinburg
10/10 Excellent
"N/a"
Best Western Johnson's Inn Downtown Gatlinburg
10/10 Excellent
"Adirondack chairs in front of room was a nice touch. Plenty of parking. Walk to town. Good breakfast - nice and clean"
Glenstone Lodge
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing indoor pool!"
Quality Inn Creekside - Downtown Gatlinburg
8/10 Good
"The hotel is very average. Bed wasn’t good, walls paper thin. But the location is as good as it gets. Perfect if you want to explore the national park as the hotel is right on the edge of the city, but also right next to the main street of Gatlinburg, so you can do everything walking. The parking is good as well. In other words, if you are going to spend time in the hotel, you probably should pass. If you only sleep there and plan on being out in the nature most of the time, it’s good."
Gatlinburg River Inn
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice view. Loved everything about it."
River Terrace Resort & Convention Center
10/10 Excellent
"very nice clean room enjoy the stay"
Other attractions near Treasure Quest Miniature Golf

Guinness World Records Museum
8.4/10 (15 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Guinness World Records Museum in Gatlinburg. Stroll along the riverfront or discover the mountain views in this family-friendly area.

Mountain Mall
8.2/10 (32 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Mountain Mall during your trip to Gatlinburg. Stroll along the riverfront or discover the mountain views in this family-friendly area.

Ripley's Aquarium of the Smokies
9.2/10 (4,492 reviews)
Make time to visit the sea animals who live in Ripley's Aquarium of the Smokies during your travels in Gatlinburg. Stroll along the riverfront or discover the mountain views in this family-friendly area.
Tennessee Homemade Wines
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Tennessee Homemade Wines during your travels to Gatlinburg.
Gatlinburg Winery
You can enjoy a tasting or tour at Gatlinburg Winery during your travels to Gatlinburg.
The Village Shops
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at The Village Shops during your stay in Gatlinburg.
Traffic Light #6
You can learn about the history of Gatlinburg with a trip to Traffic Light #6.
Mysterious Mansion
9.2/10 (11 reviews)
Take the family on an outing to Mysterious Mansion during your trip to Gatlinburg. Wander the riverfront or discover the mountain views in this romantic area.




