
Find hotels near Torino Palavela, Turin from SAR 300
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Torino Palavela hotels




1. DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto
DoubleTree by Hilton Turin LingottoNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Melissa
SAR 580
SAR 675 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. NH Torino Lingotto Congress
NH Torino Lingotto CongressNizza Millefonti, 0.8 km from Torino Palavela
Luis
SAR 533
SAR 624 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




3. DUPARC Hotel & Apartments
DUPARC Hotel & ApartmentsSan Salvario, 2.7 km from Torino Palavela
curtis
SAR 501
SAR 583 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




4. AC Hotel Torino by Marriott
AC Hotel Torino by MarriottNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Marlene
SAR 545
SAR 637 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Best Quality Hotel La Darsena
Best Quality Hotel La Darsena2.3 km from Torino Palavela
Hakim
SAR 288
SAR 342 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Hotel Galimberti
Hotel GalimbertiBorgo Filadelfia, 1.5 km from Torino Palavela
Lynette M
SAR 266
SAR 318 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hotel Parisi
Hotel Parisi2.8 km from Torino Palavela
Samuele
SAR 319
SAR 374 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Hotel Valentino Du Parc
Hotel Valentino Du ParcSan Salvario, 2.4 km from Torino Palavela
ABDULRAHEEM
SAR 316
SAR 377 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




9. Hotel Parco Fiera
Hotel Parco FieraBorgo Filadelfia, 1.4 km from Torino Palavela
Michael
SAR 246
SAR 300 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




10. Hotel Villa Savoia
Hotel Villa Savoia2.5 km from Torino Palavela
Kendra
SAR 465
SAR 540 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




11. Twelve Hotel
Twelve Hotel1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Tak Wah
SAR 291
SAR 341 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Hotel Astor
Hotel AstorBorgo Filadelfia, 1.6 km from Torino Palavela
Paolo
SAR 275
SAR 332 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




13. Hotel Plaza Torino
Hotel Plaza TorinoSan Salvario, 2.5 km from Torino Palavela
Kati
SAR 306
SAR 365 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalNizza Millefonti, 2 km from Torino Palavela
Takuma
SAR 383
SAR 451 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




15. Ostello Torino
Ostello TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Nigel
SAR 316
SAR 356 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




16. Giotto Hotel
Giotto HotelSan Salvario, 2.3 km from Torino Palavela
Jindong
SAR 323
SAR 385 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Hotel Residence Sestriere
Hotel Residence Sestriere1.5 km from Torino Palavela
Ines Rositha
SAR 286
SAR 327 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




18. Hotel Gran Torino
Hotel Gran TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 2 km from Torino Palavela
William M
SAR 314
SAR 374 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Cavour Resort
Cavour Resort3 km from Torino Palavela
Rene
SAR 257
SAR 304 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Torino Palavela
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() NH Torino Lingotto Congress | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DUPARC Hotel & Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 642 reviews | View | |||||
![]() AC Hotel Torino by Marriott | 9.0 Wonderful 520 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Best Quality Hotel La Darsena | 8.6 Excellent 641 reviews | View |
Top Torino Palavela Hotel Reviews
Hotel Lancaster
8/10 Good
"Clean room and helpful staff. Toilet seat not attached correctly or broken. Toilet leaked and hot water barely had water pressure to bathe. Morning breakfast same each day with no varied hot variety. Eggs, beans and sausages"
Hotel Gran Torino
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room air conditioning delicious breakfast and the staff was helpful!"
NH Torino Lingotto Congress
10/10 Excellent
"Was my first time staying there. I really enjoyed it and the location was great"
Hotel Astor
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel with friendly staff, clean rooms and a great location. I really enjoyed my stay and would happily come back again. Highly recommended!"
Horizon Penthouse, spacious, elegant with terrace
8/10 Good
"Great location close to the congress centre, which made everything really convenient. The apartment itself was lovely and clean, and overall a comfortable place to stay. It had everything we needed for a short stay, although a kettle would have been a nice addition.The only downside was that there’s no parking available, which is something to be aware of if you’re travelling by car. Aside from that, we really enjoyed our stay and would happily recommend it to others looking for a well-located and tidy apartment."
Hotel Parco Fiera
8/10 Good
"The staff was great "
Other attractions near Torino Palavela

Palazzo del Lavoro
Palazzo del Lavoro is just one of the places to see in Turin, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.

Museum of the Automobile
8.8/10 (164 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Museum of the Automobile, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Turin. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Lingotto Fiere
8.4/10 (79 reviews)
After visiting Lingotto Fiere, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Turin. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.
Oval Lingotto
8.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Oval Lingotto during your trip to Turin. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.
UCI Cinemas Torino Lingotto
You can take time to visit UCI Cinemas Torino Lingotto during your travels to Turin. Experience the area's museums and art scene.
Pinacoteca Agnelli
You can browse the exhibits at Pinacoteca Agnelli, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Turin. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Eataly
8.8/10 (16 reviews)
During your visit to Turin, you can do some window-shopping at Eataly. Take in the fascinating museums while you're in the area.
Parco delle Vallere
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
After visiting Parco delle Vallere, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Moncalieri. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.








