
Find hotels near Torino Palavela, Turin from SAR 301
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Torino Palavela hotels




1. DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto
DoubleTree by Hilton Turin LingottoNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Melissa
SAR 648
SAR 750 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. DUPARC Hotel & Apartments
DUPARC Hotel & ApartmentsSan Salvario, 2.7 km from Torino Palavela
curtis
SAR 589
SAR 680 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




3. NH Torino Lingotto Congress
NH Torino Lingotto CongressNizza Millefonti, 0.8 km from Torino Palavela
Luis
SAR 655
SAR 758 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




4. AC Hotel Torino by Marriott
AC Hotel Torino by MarriottNizza Millefonti, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Marlene
SAR 609
SAR 708 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Hotel Galimberti
Hotel GalimbertiBorgo Filadelfia, 1.5 km from Torino Palavela
Lynette M
SAR 267
SAR 318 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Best Quality Hotel La Darsena
Best Quality Hotel La Darsena2.3 km from Torino Palavela
Hakim
SAR 272
SAR 325 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Hotel Parisi
Hotel Parisi2.8 km from Torino Palavela
Samuele
SAR 338
SAR 396 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




8. Hotel Valentino Du Parc
Hotel Valentino Du ParcSan Salvario, 2.4 km from Torino Palavela
ABDULRAHEEM
SAR 314
SAR 375 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Hotel Villa Savoia
Hotel Villa Savoia2.5 km from Torino Palavela
Kendra
SAR 465
SAR 541 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




10. Hotel Parco Fiera
Hotel Parco FieraBorgo Filadelfia, 1.4 km from Torino Palavela
Michael
SAR 246
SAR 301 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Twelve Hotel
Twelve Hotel1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Tak Wah
SAR 291
SAR 341 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Hotel Astor
Hotel AstorBorgo Filadelfia, 1.6 km from Torino Palavela
Paolo
SAR 257
SAR 312 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalNizza Millefonti, 2 km from Torino Palavela
Takuma
SAR 382
SAR 450 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Hotel Plaza Torino
Hotel Plaza TorinoSan Salvario, 2.5 km from Torino Palavela
Kati
SAR 341
SAR 405 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Ostello Torino
Ostello TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 1.3 km from Torino Palavela
Nigel
SAR 327
SAR 369 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




16. Hotel Residence Sestriere
Hotel Residence Sestriere1.5 km from Torino Palavela
Ines Rositha
SAR 287
SAR 329 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Giotto Hotel
Giotto HotelSan Salvario, 2.3 km from Torino Palavela
Jindong
SAR 323
SAR 385 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




18. Hotel Gran Torino
Hotel Gran TorinoBorgo Filadelfia, 2 km from Torino Palavela
William M
SAR 351
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Cavour Resort
Cavour Resort3 km from Torino Palavela
Rene
SAR 258
SAR 305 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Torino Palavela
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Turin Lingotto | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DUPARC Hotel & Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 645 reviews | View | |||||
![]() NH Torino Lingotto Congress | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() AC Hotel Torino by Marriott | 9.0 Wonderful 521 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Galimberti | 8.8 Excellent 32 reviews | View |
Top Torino Palavela Hotel Reviews
Hotel Residence Sestriere
10/10 Excellent
"Nice Hotel very clean only 5 mins from metro , helpful staff and will definitely be back in the near future."
Hotel Lancaster
8/10 Good
"Clean room and helpful staff. Toilet seat not attached correctly or broken. Toilet leaked and hot water barely had water pressure to bathe. Morning breakfast same each day with no varied hot variety. Eggs, beans and sausages"
Hotel Gran Torino
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room air conditioning delicious breakfast and the staff was helpful!"
NH Torino Lingotto Congress
10/10 Excellent
"Was my first time staying there. I really enjoyed it and the location was great"
Hotel Astor
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel with friendly staff, clean rooms and a great location. I really enjoyed my stay and would happily come back again. Highly recommended!"
Hotel Galimberti
10/10 Excellent
"Really enjoyed my stay!!!! There was a lot to do within walking distance, would definitely recommend staying there,"
Horizon Penthouse, spacious, elegant with terrace
8/10 Good
"Great location close to the congress centre, which made everything really convenient. The apartment itself was lovely and clean, and overall a comfortable place to stay. It had everything we needed for a short stay, although a kettle would have been a nice addition.The only downside was that there’s no parking available, which is something to be aware of if you’re travelling by car. Aside from that, we really enjoyed our stay and would happily recommend it to others looking for a well-located and tidy apartment."
Hotel Parco Fiera
8/10 Good
"The staff was great "
Other attractions near Torino Palavela

Palazzo del Lavoro
Palazzo del Lavoro is just one of the places to see in Turin, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.

Museum of the Automobile
8.8/10 (164 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Museum of the Automobile, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Turin. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Lingotto Fiere
8.4/10 (79 reviews)
After visiting Lingotto Fiere, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Turin. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.
Oval Lingotto
8.0/10 (1 review)
Catch an event at Oval Lingotto during your trip to Turin. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.
UCI Cinemas Torino Lingotto
You can take time to visit UCI Cinemas Torino Lingotto during your travels to Turin. Experience the area's museums and art scene.
Pinacoteca Agnelli
You can browse the exhibits at Pinacoteca Agnelli, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Turin. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Eataly
8.8/10 (16 reviews)
During your visit to Turin, you can do some window-shopping at Eataly. Take in the fascinating museums while you're in the area.
Parco delle Vallere
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
After visiting Parco delle Vallere, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Moncalieri. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this walkable area.








