
Find hotels near The Theatre Practice, Singapore from SAR 311
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Theatre Practice hotels

1. Carlton Hotel Singapore
Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 km from The Theatre Practice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,843 reviews)
The price is SAR 574
SAR 702 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from The Theatre Practice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,131 reviews)
The price is SAR 993
SAR 1,191 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.5 km from The Theatre Practice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 817
SAR 980 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.5 km from The Theatre Practice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 259
SAR 311 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from The Theatre Practice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is SAR 4,343
SAR 5,208 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.3 km from The Theatre Practice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 487
SAR 584 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from The Theatre Practice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,082
SAR 1,298 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore0.8 km from The Theatre Practice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,046
SAR 1,140 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.2 km from The Theatre Practice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is SAR 538
SAR 645 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.5 km from The Theatre Practice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 937
SAR 1,124 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 0.6 km from The Theatre Practice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (900 reviews)
The price is SAR 475
SAR 570 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityMuseum, 0.5 km from The Theatre Practice
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 448
SAR 537 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.3 km from The Theatre Practice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,104
SAR 1,324 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from The Theatre Practice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,221
SAR 1,464 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Pullman Singapore Hill StreetDowntown Core, 0.7 km from The Theatre Practice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is SAR 791
SAR 948 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

16. JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South Beach
JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South BeachSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from The Theatre Practice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,403
SAR 1,682 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

17. Naumi Hotel Singapore
Naumi Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.6 km from The Theatre Practice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 674
SAR 837 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.1 km from The Theatre Practice
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 418
SAR 501 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.4 km from The Theatre Practice
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (929 reviews)
The price is SAR 365
SAR 438 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Mercure Singapore Bugis
Mercure Singapore BugisBugis Village, < 0.1 km from The Theatre Practice
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 463
SAR 555 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Theatre Practice
![]() Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 km from The Theatre Practice | ![]() Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from The Theatre Practice | ![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.5 km from The Theatre Practice | ![]() Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.5 km from The Theatre Practice | ![]() Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.6 km from The Theatre Practice |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 2,843 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,131 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews |
The price is SAR 574 SAR 702 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is SAR 993 SAR 1,191 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is SAR 817 SAR 980 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is SAR 259 SAR 311 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is SAR 3,997 SAR 4,793 total includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Theatre Practice Hotel Reviews

YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
10/10 Excellent





































































