بيت كامل
RARE FIND! 4BR, 2BA Home W/Deck/Grill/Fireplaces. Pet Friendly w/ fenced in BY
معرض صور RARE FIND! 4BR, 2BA Home W/Deck/Grill/Fireplaces. Pet Friendly w/ fenced in BY

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو SAR 825
SAR 825
الإجمالي: SAR 1,520
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/13 إلى 2026/06/14
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
المكان بالكامل
سيكون البيت بأكمله لك وسيمكنك مشاركته مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Your mid-western adventure awaits you at the King House in Sidney, Nebraska. Begin your adventure in this comfy, peaceful, and fun-filled home-away-from home. This well-appointed home will comfortably sleep 14 max, with 2 king beds, 3 queen beds, and 1 full bed.
The main floor offers an open living room/dining area, a coffee and tea bar for you to enjoy all during your stay, comfortable seating including swivel rockers, a leather couch, over-sized leather chair, smart TV, computer desk, blazing fast internet and big picture windows. There is a bathroom with shower/tub combo and double sinks. Bedroom 1 on the main floor includes 1 king. Bedroom 2 includes, 1 queen. Bedroom 3 includes 1 queen bed.
The flight of stairs down to the finished basement is a little steep, but has a sturdy handrail and carpeted steps. You will find yourself in a fun hang-out space with an over-sized built-in office desk, game table and chairs, blazing fast internet, a large library of books, tons of exciting board games, cards, poker chips, smart tv and an electric fireplace for ambience. There is a laundry room just off the game room/library. While in the lower level, you will find a comfortable bedroom which includes a king bed, work area, and ensuite bath including walk-in tiled shower. There is also a room with a queen built-in-bed and 1 full bed, just steps from the private bedroom.
Going back upstairs and just off of the living room, out the French doors, you'll find a very peaceful backyard with a quaint patio area that includes an outdoor built-in fireplace which you are welcome to use. A step down from the patio is a deck with a gas grill, a large dining table and chairs, and several other seating options. This is a wonderful place to relax under the shade of the trees or go out and hammock or swing for a while. Just off the deck, you will observe some of Nebraska's funniest wildlife including acrobatic squires, numerous species of friendly birds, and even a (pet) rabbit can often be observed on a regular basis running around the backyard. There is a tree hammock swing and fairy garden for kids and adults to continue to feel welcome to create & change. and add to right off the deck.
This charming community has numerous one-of-a-kind recreational activities and points of interest including our 18-hole unique-experience public golf course featuring breath-taking views of bluffs as it wraps around scenic canyon vistas of Lodgepole Valley. Starbucks inside Safeway Grocery is just a quick two block walk away & the 9-mile Deadwood Biking/Walking Trail begins about a half a mile west of the King House at the Fairgrounds and should not be missed if the weather is fair.
This is a pet-friendly property where pet rules and fees apply. *Please note we charge $25 per guest, per night after 6 guests. This allows us to keep our rates reasonable for smaller guests and reasonable for us for larger groups.
غرف النوم
- 4 غرف نوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- تتوفر المناشف
- حجرة دُش
- حمامان 2
- نرحب باصطحاب الكلاب فقط
- ما يصل إلى 23 كيلوجرامًا لكل حيوان أليف
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
9.2 من 10، رائع، 982 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
982 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 380
SAR 380
الإجمالي: SAR 435
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

كومفرت إن آند سويتس سيدني آي-80
Sidney
كومفرت إن آند سويتس سيدني آي-80
Sidney
- حمام سباحة
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.2 من 10، رائع، 992 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
992 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 319
SAR 319
الإجمالي: SAR 378
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/09 إلى 2026/06/10

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.2 من 10، رائع، 494 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
494 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 409
SAR 409
الإجمالي: SAR 468
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 624 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
624 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 397
SAR 397
الإجمالي: SAR 454
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/22 إلى 2026/05/23

كانتري إن آند سويتس باي راديسون، سيدني، نبراسكا
Sidney
كانتري إن آند سويتس باي راديسون، سيدني، نبراسكا
Sidney
- حمام سباحة
- مغطس ساخن
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
7.6 من 10، جيد، 1,004 تقييمات
7.6
جيد
1,004 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 333
SAR 333
الإجمالي: SAR 382
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

سوبر 8 باي ويندام سيدنيبربيا
Sidney
سوبر 8 باي ويندام سيدنيبربيا
Sidney
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 449 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
449 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 243
SAR 243
الإجمالي: SAR 278
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/16 إلى 2026/05/17

- واي فاي مجاني
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 879 تقييمًا
8.0
جيد جدًا
879 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 223
SAR 223
الإجمالي: SAR 256
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/16 إلى 2026/05/17

Comfortable Cozy 1 Bed/1 Bath, Awesome Location!
Sidney
Comfortable Cozy 1 Bed/1 Bath, Awesome Location!
Sidney
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة

Sleeps 11+
Sidney
Sleeps 11+
Sidney
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 12 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
12 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 338
SAR 338
الإجمالي: SAR 899
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

The Hillside Ranch: Relaxing Modern 4bd 2ba Oasis
Sidney
The Hillside Ranch: Relaxing Modern 4bd 2ba Oasis
Sidney
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 6 تقييمات
10
استثنائي
6 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 675
SAR 675
الإجمالي: SAR 1,330
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19
السياسات
تسجيل الوصول
يبدأ وقت تسجيل الوصول في 4:00 عصرًا
يتاح تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة عن بعد دون تلامس
الحد الأدنى للسن عند تسجيل الوصول: 21
تسجيل المغادرة
تسجيل المغادرة قبل 10 صباحاً
تتوفر إمكانية تسجيل المغادرة عن بُعد دون تلامس
تعليمات خاصة لتسجيل الوصول
ستتلقى رسالةً عبر البريد الإلكتروني من المضيف تتضمّن تعليمات تسجيل الوصول وتسجيل المغادرة
قد تتم ترجمة المعلومات المقدمة من قبل المنشأة الفندقية باستخدام أدوات الترجمة الآلية
الحيوانات الأليفة
يُسمَح بالحيوانات الأليفة
يُسمح باصطحاب حيوانات الخدمة دون الحاجة لدفع أي رسوم.
يُمكن اصطحاب الكلاب فقط