
Find hotels near Seletar Reservoir Park, Singapore from SAR 344
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Seletar Reservoir Park hotels




1. Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree
Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree2 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Kit Ee
SAR 1,145
SAR 1,373 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




2. JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-LaOrchard, 10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Maricel
SAR 543
SAR 651 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




3. Shangri-La Singapore
Shangri-La Singapore10.1 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Karen
SAR 949
SAR 1,138 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




4. Conrad Singapore Orchard
Conrad Singapore OrchardOrchard, 10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Dan
SAR 963
SAR 1,155 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore
Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Chun Siew
SAR 558
SAR 669 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




6. Mercure Singapore On Stevens
Mercure Singapore On Stevens9.9 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
ROCH
SAR 443
SAR 532 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Park Avenue Rochester
Park Avenue Rochester10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Sunil
SAR 497
SAR 497 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
George
SAR 587
SAR 703 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena
Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena9.2 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Pankaj
SAR 520
SAR 623 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




10. Hollandse Club Retreat
Hollandse Club Retreat7.9 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
marcus
SAR 435
SAR 623 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Novotel Singapore on Stevens
Novotel Singapore on Stevens9.9 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
joshua
SAR 514
SAR 617 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Artyzen Singapore
Artyzen SingaporeOrchard, 10.7 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
MARISA
SAR 968
SAR 1,190 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




13. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Singapore Novena by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Singapore Novena by IHG10.2 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Karen
SAR 499
SAR 616 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
YOTEL Singapore Orchard RoadOrchard, 10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Dennis
SAR 391
SAR 468 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Four Points by Sheraton Singapore, Jurong
Four Points by Sheraton Singapore, Jurong10.7 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Rebecca Hui Yue
SAR 558
SAR 669 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




16. Pan Pacific Orchard
Pan Pacific OrchardOrchard, 10.6 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Bridgette
SAR 1,028
SAR 1,232 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




17. Courtyard by Marriott Singapore Novena
Courtyard by Marriott Singapore Novena9.7 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Mia
SAR 732
SAR 877 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




18. Four Seasons Hotel Singapore
Four Seasons Hotel SingaporeOrchard, 10.8 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
MARISA
SAR 1,266
SAR 1,518 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




19. Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena
Days Inn by Wyndham Singapore Novena9.1 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Mario
SAR 287
SAR 344 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Orchard Rendezvous Hotel by Far East Hospitality
Orchard Rendezvous Hotel by Far East HospitalityOrchard, 10.6 km from Seletar Reservoir Park
Nobumori
SAR 549
SAR 658 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Seletar Reservoir Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree | 9.0 Wonderful 297 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JEN Singapore Tanglin by Shangri-La | 9.0 Wonderful 1,015 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Shangri-La Singapore | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Conrad Singapore Orchard | 9.4 Exceptional 281 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Citadines Connect Rochester Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 159 reviews | View |
Top Seletar Reservoir Park Hotel Reviews
Oasia Hotel Novena, Singapore
8/10 Good
"Good sized room, great location with plenty of food and transportation options."
Mandai Rainforest Resort By Banyan Tree
10/10 Excellent
"Dessert menu needs to be changed"
YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
10/10 Excellent
"excellent location"
Hmlet Essentials Novena
10/10 Excellent
"A little smaller than anticipated for an urban suite tbh"
Shangri-La Singapore
10/10 Excellent
"Veuve in lobby 12-10:30. Amazing."
The Initial Sama Serviced Residences
10/10 Excellent
"The location is very close to shops and the train stations, which is great. Was here for the F1's and was so comfortable with my stay."
Orchid Country Club
10/10 Excellent
"Family friendly, helpful stuff."
Mber Co-Living Serviced Apartments
8/10 Good
"Great for larger groups !!"
Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean and good hotel. Staff are very helpful. Hotel is very modern and close to all the attractions. Good shuttle service to the MRT station."
Other attractions near Seletar Reservoir Park
Photo by David Chase
Singapore Zoo
8.6/10 (2,876 reviews)
See the exotic and native animals who live at Singapore Zoo during your trip to Singapore. Wander the picturesque gardens and marina in this vibrant area.
Photo by Sharon Dutton
River Safari
8.0/10 (1 review)
See the exotic and native animals who call River Safari home during your travels in Singapore. Stroll along the marina or visit the shops in this vibrant area.

Central Catchment Nature Reserve
Explore the great outdoors at Central Catchment Nature Reserve, a lovely green space in Singapore.

Night Safari
8.4/10 (795 reviews)
See the exotic and native animals who call Night Safari home during your travels in Singapore. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Executive Golf Course
Enjoy a round of golf in Singapore at Executive Golf Course. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
SpringLeaf Nature Park
After visiting SpringLeaf Nature Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Singapore. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Orchidville
Enjoy an outing to Orchidville during your stay in Singapore. Stroll along the marina or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Thomson Nature Park
You can take time to visit Thomson Nature Park during your travels to Singapore. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this vibrant area.




