
Find hotels near Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto, Santos from SAR 144
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
6 Sep - 7 SepTomorrow
7 Sep - 8 SepNext weekend
11 Sep - 13 SepIn two weeks
18 Sep - 20 Sep Our top choices for Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto hotels




1. Sheraton Santos Hotel
Sheraton Santos HotelAparecida, 0.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
eileen
SAR 548
SAR 618 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Sep - 11 Sep




2. Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo Itaipava
Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo ItaipavaGonzaga, 3.1 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Valentin
SAR 277
SAR 354 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Oct - 6 Oct




3. Apê Santos Gonzaga
Apê Santos GonzagaGonzaga, 3.2 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Aiman
SAR 106
SAR 144 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Sep - 23 Sep




4. Comfort Hotel Santos
Comfort Hotel SantosPonta da Praia, 0.8 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Micheal
SAR 336
SAR 353 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Sep - 20 Sep




5. ARK Houses - Flat Vista Panorâmica & Piscina na Cobertura
ARK Houses - Flat Vista Panorâmica & Piscina na CoberturaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
David
SAR 224
SAR 265 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Sep - 1 Oct




6. Ibis Santos Gonzaga Praia
Ibis Santos Gonzaga PraiaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Lien
SAR 271
SAR 276 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Sep - 14 Sep




7. Atlântico Hotel
Atlântico HotelGonzaga, 3 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
MAURO HERNAN
SAR 235
SAR 240 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Sep - 11 Sep




8. Atlântico Flat Gonzaga
Atlântico Flat Gonzaga2.8 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Roberto
SAR 228
SAR 232 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct




9. ARK Houses - Flat Standard Vista-Mar c/ Piscina na Cobertura
ARK Houses - Flat Standard Vista-Mar c/ Piscina na CoberturaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Danielle
SAR 258
SAR 300 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Sep - 10 Sep




10. SHB Pé na Areia Refúgio Vista Mar
SHB Pé na Areia Refúgio Vista MarBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Roberta
SAR 158
SAR 271 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Sep - 8 Sep




11. SHB Beachfront Varanda e Piscina
SHB Beachfront Varanda e PiscinaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Marco
SAR 164
SAR 277 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Sep - 15 Sep




12. SHB - Apê Retrô - Beira-Mar
SHB - Apê Retrô - Beira-MarBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 142
SAR 255 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Sep - 9 Sep




13. SHB Piscina vista mar e pé na areia
SHB Piscina vista mar e pé na areiaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 136
SAR 249 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Sep - 16 Sep




14. SHB Desfrute do Conforto à Beira-Mar
SHB Desfrute do Conforto à Beira-MarBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 159
SAR 272 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Sep - 9 Sep




15. SHB Azul Infinito Sua Janela para o Mar
SHB Azul Infinito Sua Janela para o MarBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 156
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Sep - 9 Sep




16. SHB Apê incrível pé na areia
SHB Apê incrível pé na areiaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 187
SAR 428 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Sep - 22 Sep




17. ARK Houses - Flat Vista-Mar & Piscina na Cobertura
ARK Houses - Flat Vista-Mar & Piscina na CoberturaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 257
SAR 299 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Sep - 1 Oct




18. ARK Houses - Flat Luxo Vista-Mar c/ Piscina na Cobertura
ARK Houses - Flat Luxo Vista-Mar c/ Piscina na CoberturaBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 289
SAR 295 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Sep - 10 Sep




19. SHB Alto padrão com Vista Panorâmica
SHB Alto padrão com Vista PanorâmicaGonzaga, 3.1 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 243
SAR 420 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Sep - 15 Sep




20. SHB - Flat vista mar no Boqueirão
SHB - Flat vista mar no BoqueirãoBoqueirão, 2.6 km from Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
SAR 159
SAR 272 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Sep - 9 Sep
Compare popular hotels close to Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sheraton Santos Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo Itaipava | 9.0 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apê Santos Gonzaga | 9.2 Wonderful 198 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Comfort Hotel Santos | 8.8 Excellent 799 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ARK Houses - Flat Vista Panorâmica & Piscina na Cobertura | 9.6 Exceptional 11 reviews | View |
Top Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto Hotel Reviews
Sheraton Santos Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and spacious room, excellent shower, warm and helpful staff, and a great breakfast. My kind of hotel. Special mention to Andara at the breakfast, Pedro and Lucas loading and unloading those heavy suitcases, and our camareira staff always attentive to our many requests. Thanks to all of you."
Parque Balneário Hotel Santos by Castelo Itaipava
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente localidad, excelente servicio, excelente ambiente para familias un lugar muy acogedor agradable y muy cerca de la playa con personas muy amables y un excelente trato. La mayoría habla un poco de español e inglés. El desayuno un buffet muy variado y con buenas opiniones, excelente servicio y muy limpio. Definitivamente 100% recomendable"
Apê Santos Gonzaga
10/10 Excellent
"I recommend this hotel"
Atlântico Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nice historical hotel"
Atlântico Flat Gonzaga
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room"
Other attractions near Pinacotheca Benedicto Calixto

Ponta da Praia Beach
8.6/10 (112 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Ponta da Praia Beach during your travels in Santos? While you're in the area, wander around the parks.

Aparecida Beach
8.6/10 (47 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Aparecida Beach during your travels in Santos? While you're in the area, wander around the parks.
Fishing Museum
7.6/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Fishing Museum during your trip to Santos. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.
Praiamar Shopping Mall
9.0/10 (42 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Praiamar Shopping Mall during your visit to Santos. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.
SESC Santos Conference Center
After visiting SESC Santos Conference Center, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Santos. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.
Beach Edge Gardens
8.0/10 (1 review)
Explore the great outdoors at Beach Edge Gardens, a lovely green space in José Menino. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.
Maritime Museum
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Maritime Museum during your trip to Santos. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.
Santo Amaro da Barra Grande Fort
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Santo Amaro da Barra Grande Fort during your trip to Guarujá. While you're in the area, stroll along the beaches.




