
Find hotels near Parco Duca di Cesaro, Taormina from SAR 378
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parco Duca di Cesaro hotels

1. Villa Angela
Villa Angela0.7 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is SAR 555
SAR 644 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Casa Giafari
Casa Giafari0.5 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 694
SAR 789 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. La Malandrina Apartments & Suites
La Malandrina Apartments & Suites0.8 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (257 reviews)
The price is SAR 646
SAR 736 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Medousa Suites
Medousa Suites0.8 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is SAR 638
SAR 727 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Casa Adele
Hotel Casa Adele0.8 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is SAR 609
SAR 695 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Naxos Marina Bay
Naxos Marina Bay2.7 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is SAR 372
SAR 426 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Taodomus Boutique Hotel
Taodomus Boutique HotelTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is SAR 828
SAR 935 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Villa Taormina
Villa TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (301 reviews)
The price is SAR 704
SAR 807 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

9. HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA
HOTEL VILLA CARLOTTA0.3 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,402
SAR 1,575 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Palazzo Vecchio Taormina
Palazzo Vecchio TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.7 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,436
SAR 1,621 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina
Maison Blanche Luxury B&B Taormina0.4 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is SAR 753
SAR 849 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Isola Bella Infinity Suites
Isola Bella Infinity Suites0.4 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is SAR 486
SAR 560 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, Taormina
Grand Hotel Timeo, A Belmond Hotel, TaorminaTaormina City Centre, 0.2 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,565
SAR 3,963 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Hotel Villa Belvedere
Hotel Villa Belvedere0.1 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (828 reviews)
The price is SAR 900
SAR 1,023 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Relais 147
Relais 147Taormina City Centre, 0.5 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is SAR 516
SAR 588 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Hotel Villa Paradiso
Hotel Villa ParadisoTaormina City Centre, 0.2 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (453 reviews)
The price is SAR 700
SAR 803 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Nautilus Hotel
Nautilus Hotel2.5 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is SAR 337
SAR 400 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Atlantis Bay - The Leading Hotel of the World
Atlantis Bay - The Leading Hotel of the WorldMazzaro, 1.1 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (518 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,931
SAR 2,166 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Taormina Town - Guesthouse Sicily
Taormina Town - Guesthouse SicilyTaormina City Centre, 0.1 km from Parco Duca di Cesaro
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 449 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Parco Duca di Cesaro Hotel Reviews

NH Collection Taormina
10/10 Excellent







































































