شقة كاملة
Cycladic sea view house
معرض صور Cycladic sea view house

التقييمات
٩٫٦٩٫٦ من 10
Cycladic sea view house
The house is in the heart of Naxos town next to the Castle area with a unique sea view.You will be close to everything when you stay at this centrally-located place.
The house consist of two bedrooms ,fully equipped kitchenette with stovetop and small fridge and one bathroom. One bedroom with queen size bed and one bedroom with 2 single beds.The property has a large balcony with sea view (the one in the photos) and a dining table. The house has been completely rennovated on 2021 and we greatly aimed to provide modern day facilities such as Smart Tvs, Comfortable Beds, AC on both bedrooms, hot water at any time and good wifi while keeping the original cycladic style.
The Saint George Beach is fully equipped with sun beds, restaurants and beach bars being 900meters away.The house is 400m away from bus stop, port and temple of Apollo.
There is free parking 80m away.
There is free parking 80m away.
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- تتوفر المناشف
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- لا يوجد كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون أو الأجهزة التي تعمل بالغاز (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى عدم وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون أو الأجهزة التي تعمل بالغاز في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.0 من 10، رائع، ٢٠٨ تقييمات
9.0
رائع
٢٠٨ تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 415
SAR 415
الإجمالي: SAR 493
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/23 إلى 2026/05/24

- تتوفر وجبة إفطار
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، ١١٧ تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
١١٧ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 155
SAR 155
الإجمالي: SAR 185
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- تتوفر وجبة إفطار
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، ٤ تقييمات
9.6
استثنائي
٤ تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 308
SAR 308
الإجمالي: SAR 358
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/04 إلى 2026/06/05