
Find hotels near Hopeman Golf Club, Elgin from SAR 168
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hopeman Golf Club hotels

1. Laichmoray Hotel
Laichmoray Hotel9.9 km from Hopeman Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (499 reviews)
The price is SAR 486
SAR 584 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. The Pines Guesthouse
The Pines Guesthouse9.9 km from Hopeman Golf Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is SAR 480
SAR 576 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Premier Inn Elgin
Premier Inn Elgin10.5 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is SAR 212
SAR 255 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Ramnee Hotel
Ramnee Hotel15 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (185 reviews)
The price is SAR 500
SAR 600 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Sunninghill
Sunninghill9.4 km from Hopeman Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is SAR 591
SAR 710 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. The Mansion House Hotel
The Mansion House Hotel8.8 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (623 reviews)
The price is SAR 451
SAR 542 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. The Royal Hotel
The Royal Hotel9.8 km from Hopeman Golf Club
7.8 out of 10, Good, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 394
SAR 472 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Golf View Hotel
Golf View Hotel7.6 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is SAR 360
SAR 432 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Carlton Hotel
Carlton Hotel15.8 km from Hopeman Golf Club
7.4 out of 10, Good, (81 reviews)
The price is SAR 277
SAR 332 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Firth Hotel & Restaurant
Firth Hotel & Restaurant8.3 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (308 reviews)
The price is SAR 238
SAR 286 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. The Station House Boutique Hotel
The Station House Boutique Hotel4.2 km from Hopeman Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 450
SAR 540 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Cluny Hill Hotel
Cluny Hill Hotel15.1 km from Hopeman Golf Club
6.4 out of 10, (41 reviews)
The price is SAR 140
SAR 168 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Harbour Nights
Harbour Nights8.6 km from Hopeman Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 399
SAR 478 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Copper Beeches
Copper Beeches6.5 km from Hopeman Golf Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 544
SAR 652 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Stotfield Hotel
Stotfield Hotel7.6 km from Hopeman Golf Club
7.6 out of 10, Good, (456 reviews)
The price is SAR 283
SAR 340 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. River View Apartment
River View Apartment9.5 km from Hopeman Golf Club
7.0 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 453
SAR 543 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Garden Cottage
Garden Cottage16.1 km from Hopeman Golf Club
The price is SAR 5,635
SAR 6,762 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. The Bungalow
The Bungalow16.1 km from Hopeman Golf Club
The price is SAR 2,465
SAR 2,958 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hopeman Golf Club
Top Hopeman Golf Club Hotel Reviews

The Station Hotel
10/10 Excellent







































































