
Find hotels near Cheese Market, Alkmaar from SAR 301
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cheese Market hotels

1. Grapèlli Boutique Hotel
Grapèlli Boutique Hotel0.1 km from Cheese Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (42 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 554 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Hotel Alkmaar
Hotel Alkmaar1.8 km from Cheese Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is SAR 374
SAR 479 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Amrâth Hotel Alkmaar
Amrâth Hotel Alkmaar0.8 km from Cheese Market
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 319
SAR 413 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Wolf Hotel Kitchen & Bar
Wolf Hotel Kitchen & Bar< 0.1 km from Cheese Market
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (102 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 524 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant De Oude Gevangenis - Alkmaar
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant De Oude Gevangenis - Alkmaar1.5 km from Cheese Market
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (214 reviews)
The price is SAR 255
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Grand Hotel Alkmaar
Grand Hotel Alkmaar0.2 km from Cheese Market
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (307 reviews)
The price is SAR 314
SAR 407 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. King's Inn City Hostel - Hotel Alkmaar - Hostel
King's Inn City Hostel - Hotel Alkmaar - Hostel0.1 km from Cheese Market
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (412 reviews)
The price is SAR 245
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Hotel Stad en Land
Hotel Stad en Land0.9 km from Cheese Market
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (182 reviews)
The price is SAR 224
SAR 301 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Studio Urbain
Studio Urbain0.1 km from Cheese Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 432
SAR 550 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Villa de Hazelaar
Villa de Hazelaar8.3 km from Cheese Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is SAR 410
SAR 518 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. B&B Saenliefde
B&B Saenliefde15.7 km from Cheese Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 514
SAR 656 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Boutique Hotel Brasa Beemster
Boutique Hotel Brasa Beemster14.3 km from Cheese Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is SAR 366
SAR 489 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Valerius Boutique Hotel
Valerius Boutique Hotel15.4 km from Cheese Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is SAR 330
SAR 433 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Van der Valk Hotel Hoorn
Van der Valk Hotel Hoorn19.6 km from Cheese Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is SAR 406
SAR 522 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Boutique Hotel 43 Zaandam-Amsterdam
Boutique Hotel 43 Zaandam-Amsterdam18.5 km from Cheese Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 225
SAR 338 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel het Oude Raadhuis
Hotel het Oude Raadhuis11.1 km from Cheese Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is SAR 377
SAR 484 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Restaurant Hotel Merlet
Restaurant Hotel Merlet8.5 km from Cheese Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is SAR 485
SAR 618 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Parkzicht Apartementen
Parkzicht Apartementen8.6 km from Cheese Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 381
SAR 483 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Jan van Scorel
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Jan van Scorel9.4 km from Cheese Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is SAR 238
SAR 313 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Babylon Hotel Alkmaar-Heerhugowaard
Babylon Hotel Alkmaar-Heerhugowaard8.8 km from Cheese Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (116 reviews)
The price is SAR 307
SAR 380 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cheese Market Hotel Reviews

Hotel Stad en Land
8/10 Good



































































